Regional Express Flight Status

Travel Routes Departure Arrival DETAILS
Sydney to Narrandera 07:55 SYD 09:20 NRA
Mount Gambier to Melbourne 09:35 MGB 11:15 MEL
Mildura to Melbourne 06:30 MQL 07:50 MEL
Adelaide to Port Augusta 09:10 ADL 10:05 PUG
Sydney to Newcastle 07:15 SYD 08:00 NTL
Adelaide to Port Lincoln 19:35 ADL 20:25 PLO
Dubbo to Sydney 06:30 DBO 07:40 SYD
Sydney to Grafton 17:45 SYD 19:10 GFN
Orange to Sydney 17:25 OAG 18:15 SYD
Adelaide to Whyalla 13:45 ADL 14:35 WYA
Wagga Wagga to Sydney 06:30 WGA 07:40 SYD
Sydney to Lismore 12:25 SYD 14:05 LSY
Whyalla to Adelaide 12:40 WYA 13:30 ADL
Albury to Sydney 18:30 ABX 19:50 SYD
Melbourne to Merimbula 07:00 MEL 08:20 MIM
Townsville to Cairns 08:15 TSV 09:20 CNS
Melbourne to Merimbula 10:45 MEL 12:05 MIM
Orange to Sydney 06:30 OAG 07:20 SYD
Adelaide to Whyalla 14:45 ADL 15:35 WYA
Sydney to Moruya 08:10 SYD 09:00 MYA
Orange to Sydney 14:00 OAG 14:50 SYD
Sydney to Orange 12:30 SYD 13:20 OAG
Sydney to Dubbo 11:45 SYD 12:55 DBO
Melbourne to Merimbula 08:25 MEL 09:45 MIM
Lismore to Grafton 16:05 LSY 16:35 GFN
Whyalla to Adelaide 15:10 WYA 16:00 ADL
Port Lincoln to Adelaide 17:20 PLO 18:10 ADL
Port Lincoln to Adelaide 16:15 PLO 17:05 ADL
Adelaide to Whyalla 09:10 ADL 10:00 WYA
Albury to Wagga Wagga 11:15 ABX 11:40 WGA
Mount Isa to Townsville 06:50 ISA 08:50 TSV
Dubbo to Sydney 10:50 DBO 12:00 SYD
Newcastle to Sydney 12:05 NTL 12:50 SYD
Sydney to Dubbo 15:40 SYD 16:50 DBO
Sydney to Cooma 14:25 SYD 15:30 OOM
Sydney to Wagga Wagga 19:00 SYD 20:15 WGA
Sydney to Cooma 09:00 SYD 10:00 OOM
Adelaide to Mount Gambier 15:40 ADL 16:50 MGB
Whyalla to Adelaide 17:10 WYA 18:00 ADL
Sydney to Wagga Wagga 08:20 SYD 09:35 WGA
Merimbula to Sydney 13:35 MIM 14:50 SYD
Sydney to Narrandera 14:10 SYD 15:35 NRA
Grafton to Sydney 08:30 GFN 10:00 SYD
Melbourne to Mount Gambier 08:35 MEL 09:15 MGB
Albury to Sydney 16:10 ABX 17:30 SYD
Grafton to Sydney 16:20 GFN 17:50 SYD
Broken Hill to Mildura 10:10 BHQ 11:35 MQL
Melbourne to King Island 11:05 MEL 12:00 KNS
Esperance to Perth 16:15 EPR 17:50 PER
Merimbula to Moruya 16:00 MIM 16:30 MYA
Sydney to Bathurst 19:25 SYD 20:15 BHS
Melbourne to Mildura 16:25 MEL 17:45 MQL
Griffith to Sydney 16:40 GFF 18:00 SYD
Narrandera to Sydney 11:05 NRA 12:25 SYD
Adelaide to Whyalla 12:50 ADL 13:40 WYA
Albury to Sydney 10:30 ABX 11:50 SYD
Port Lincoln to Adelaide 10:10 PLO 11:00 ADL
Port Lincoln to Adelaide 09:25 PLO 10:15 ADL
Adelaide to Mount Gambier 06:55 ADL 08:00 MGB
Melbourne to Mildura 18:25 MEL 19:45 MQL
Adelaide to Whyalla 07:20 ADL 08:10 WYA
Sydney to Orange 08:35 SYD 09:25 OAG
Port Lincoln to Adelaide 08:10 PLO 09:00 ADL
Sydney to Merimbula 12:05 SYD 13:15 MIM
Sydney to Albury 18:20 SYD 19:45 ABX
Melbourne to Albury 19:20 MEL 20:20 ABX
Brisbane to 07:55 BNE 08:35 WTB
Melbourne to Albury 08:25 MEL 09:25 ABX
Mount Gambier to Adelaide 17:10 MGB 18:20 ADL
Dubbo to Sydney 14:05 DBO 15:15 SYD
Melbourne to Mildura 08:15 MEL 09:35 MQL
Sydney to Armidale 08:35 SYD 09:50 ARM
Sydney to Moruya 18:50 SYD 19:40 MYA
Adelaide to Whyalla 06:40 ADL 07:30 WYA
Mount Gambier to Melbourne 10:45 MGB 12:25 MEL
Albury to Sydney 15:35 ABX 16:55 SYD
Sydney to Moruya 09:05 SYD 09:55 MYA
Newcastle to Sydney 07:25 NTL 08:10 SYD
Albury to Sydney 06:30 ABX 07:55 SYD
Adelaide to Port Lincoln 15:05 ADL 15:55 PLO
Mount Gambier to Adelaide 10:15 MGB 11:25 ADL
Mildura to Adelaide 10:05 MQL 10:40 ADL
Sydney to Mildura 12:20 SYD 14:30 MQL
Sydney to Wagga Wagga 15:15 SYD 16:30 WGA
Mount Gambier to Adelaide 08:25 MGB 09:35 ADL
Grafton to Sydney 07:30 GFN 09:00 SYD
Sydney to Grafton 07:00 SYD 08:25 GFN
Dubbo to Sydney 17:10 DBO 18:20 SYD
Mount Isa to Townsville 14:50 ISA 16:50 TSV
Wagga Wagga to Albury 12:40 WGA 13:10 ABX
Dubbo to Sydney 18:30 DBO 19:40 SYD
Sydney to Narrandera 17:40 SYD 19:05 NRA
Mount Gambier to Adelaide 07:00 MGB 08:10 ADL
Adelaide to Whyalla 16:00 ADL 16:50 WYA
Adelaide to Whyalla 18:00 ADL 18:50 WYA
Sydney to Armidale 15:50 SYD 17:05 ARM
Wagga Wagga to Melbourne 06:45 WGA 08:00 MEL
Adelaide to Mount Gambier 18:45 ADL 19:55 MGB
Merimbula to Melbourne 08:40 MIM 10:05 MEL
Melbourne to King Island 16:05 MEL 17:00 KNS
Albury to Melbourne 12:30 ABX 13:30 MEL
Griffith to Sydney 08:10 GFF 09:30 SYD
Adelaide to Port Lincoln 08:15 ADL 09:05 PLO
Melbourne to Mount Gambier 15:35 MEL 16:15 MGB
Griffith to Sydney 06:50 GFF 08:10 SYD
Melbourne to Wagga Wagga 15:15 MEL 16:25 WGA
Mildura to Melbourne 20:05 MQL 21:25 MEL
Ceduna to Adelaide 19:25 CED 20:50 ADL
Melbourne to Mount Gambier 18:45 MEL 19:25 MGB
Newcastle to Sydney 11:00 NTL 11:45 SYD
Wagga Wagga to Sydney 12:40 WGA 13:50 SYD
Sydney to Parkes 15:55 SYD 17:00 PKE
Bathurst to Sydney 18:40 BHS 19:30 SYD
Adelaide to Mount Gambier 17:10 ADL 18:20 MGB
Sydney to Bathurst 15:45 SYD 16:35 BHS
Perth to Esperance 18:25 PER 20:00 EPR
Bathurst to Sydney 10:00 BHS 10:50 SYD
Cairns to Townsville 08:35 CNS 09:40 TSV
Adelaide to Port Lincoln 16:10 ADL 17:00 PLO
Sydney to Merimbula 14:30 SYD 15:40 MIM
Albury to Melbourne 06:55 ABX 07:55 MEL
Albury to Sydney 08:30 ABX 09:50 SYD
Whyalla to Adelaide 19:10 WYA 20:00 ADL
Albury to Melbourne 17:50 ABX 18:50 MEL
Lismore to Sydney 09:35 LSY 11:15 SYD
Port Lincoln to Adelaide 14:20 PLO 15:10 ADL
Sydney to Newcastle 11:10 SYD 11:55 NTL
Sydney to Orange 09:20 SYD 10:10 OAG
Adelaide to Port Lincoln 13:10 ADL 14:00 PLO
Melbourne to Albury 14:00 MEL 15:00 ABX
Albury to Melbourne 07:35 ABX 08:35 MEL
Sydney to Newcastle 17:10 SYD 17:55 NTL
Sydney to Dubbo 09:20 SYD 10:30 DBO
Adelaide to Whyalla 10:05 ADL 10:55 WYA
Sydney to Dubbo 07:25 SYD 08:35 DBO
Sydney to Cooma 08:00 SYD 09:05 OOM
Wagga Wagga to Sydney 18:30 WGA 19:40 SYD
Sydney to Cooma 17:05 SYD 18:10 OOM
Dubbo to Sydney 09:45 DBO 10:55 SYD
Esperance to Perth 10:15 EPR 11:50 PER
Mount Gambier to Melbourne 06:30 MGB 08:05 MEL
Adelaide to Mildura 16:20 ADL 17:55 MQL
Sydney to Orange 07:50 SYD 08:40 OAG
Melbourne to Merimbula 13:15 MEL 14:35 MIM
Newcastle to Sydney 17:00 NTL 17:45 SYD
Moruya to Sydney 07:15 MYA 08:15 SYD
Esperance to Perth 06:30 EPR 08:05 PER
Cairns to Townsville 16:10 CNS 17:10 TSV
Merimbula to Melbourne 16:40 MIM 18:05 MEL
Sydney to Newcastle 18:30 SYD 19:15 NTL
Melbourne to Albury 09:45 MEL 10:45 ABX
Cairns to Townsville 19:10 CNS 20:10 TSV
Sydney to Dubbo 19:05 SYD 20:15 DBO
Dubbo to Sydney 08:00 DBO 09:10 SYD
Sydney to Taree 14:45 SYD 15:45 TRO
Port Lincoln to Adelaide 19:40 PLO 20:30 ADL
Griffith to Sydney 10:25 GFF 11:45 SYD
Adelaide to Port Lincoln 18:30 ADL 19:20 PLO
Armidale to Sydney 17:35 ARM 18:45 SYD
Sydney to Bathurst 08:50 SYD 09:40 BHS
Sydney to Broken Hill 18:00 SYD 20:00 BHQ
Sydney to Albury 16:45 SYD 18:10 ABX
Sydney to Wagga Wagga 10:00 SYD 11:15 WGA
Dubbo to Sydney 15:45 DBO 16:55 SYD
Ceduna to Adelaide 13:30 CED 14:55 ADL
Sydney to Orange 19:15 SYD 20:05 OAG
Melbourne to Merimbula 15:00 MEL 16:20 MIM
Wagga Wagga to Melbourne 07:40 WGA 08:55 MEL
Mount Gambier to Adelaide 20:15 MGB 21:25 ADL
Sydney to Albury 11:25 SYD 12:50 ABX
Sydney to Albury 07:50 SYD 09:15 ABX
Adelaide to Kingscote 09:30 ADL 10:05 KGC
Sydney to Armidale 18:45 SYD 20:00 ARM
Wagga Wagga to Melbourne 16:45 WGA 18:00 MEL
Whyalla to Adelaide 08:30 WYA 09:20 ADL
Sydney to Newcastle 09:10 SYD 09:55 NTL
Adelaide to Kingscote 13:55 ADL 14:30 KGC
Mount Gambier to Adelaide 18:40 MGB 19:50 ADL
Melbourne to Albury 10:00 MEL 11:00 ABX
Griffith to Sydney 12:30 GFF 13:50 SYD
Melbourne to Wagga Wagga 18:35 MEL 19:45 WGA
Mildura to Melbourne 13:05 MQL 14:25 MEL
Sydney to Wagga Wagga 06:40 SYD 07:55 WGA
Sydney to Orange 16:15 SYD 17:05 OAG
Albury to Melbourne 14:30 ABX 15:30 MEL
Whyalla to Adelaide 08:00 WYA 08:50 ADL
Wagga Wagga to Melbourne 13:00 WGA 14:15 MEL
Mount Isa to Townsville 18:30 ISA 20:30 TSV
Albury to Melbourne 17:00 ABX 18:00 MEL
Wagga Wagga to Sydney 08:15 WGA 09:25 SYD
Port Lincoln to Adelaide 12:45 PLO 13:35 ADL
Moruya to Merimbula 10:15 MYA 10:45 MIM
Adelaide to Port Lincoln 11:35 ADL 12:25 PLO
Sydney to Wagga Wagga 16:55 SYD 18:10 WGA
Armidale to Sydney 09:55 ARM 11:15 SYD
Melbourne to Wagga Wagga 09:00 MEL 10:10 WGA
Sydney to Dubbo 08:15 SYD 09:25 DBO
Melbourne to Merimbula 12:30 MEL 13:50 MIM
Port Lincoln to Adelaide 06:55 PLO 07:45 ADL
Sydney to Parkes 19:15 SYD 20:20 PKE
Townsville to Cairns 18:00 TSV 19:05 CNS
Melbourne to Albury 18:35 MEL 19:35 ABX
Orange to Sydney 09:45 OAG 10:35 SYD
Wagga Wagga to Sydney 17:10 WGA 18:20 SYD
Sydney to Broken Hill 07:30 SYD 09:30 BHQ
Mount Gambier to Melbourne 16:35 MGB 18:15 MEL
Perth to Esperance 08:15 PER 09:50 EPR
Whyalla to Adelaide 10:30 WYA 11:20 ADL
Bathurst to Sydney 06:30 BHS 07:20 SYD
Bathurst to Sydney 12:05 BHS 12:55 SYD
Albury to Wagga Wagga 12:25 ABX 12:55 WGA
Lismore to Sydney 14:25 LSY 16:05 SYD
Port Augusta to Adelaide 13:45 PUG 14:40 ADL
Adelaide to Port Lincoln 09:00 ADL 09:50 PLO
Sydney to Newcastle 08:05 SYD 08:50 NTL
Sydney to Dubbo 06:45 SYD 07:55 DBO
Sydney to Newcastle 08:40 SYD 09:25 NTL
Melbourne to Mildura 11:25 MEL 12:45 MQL
Sydney to Merimbula 12:05 SYD 13:15 MIM
Sydney to Cooma 12:35 SYD 13:40 OOM
Melbourne to Wagga Wagga 09:30 MEL 10:45 WGA
Perth to Esperance 14:15 PER 15:50 EPR
Bathurst to Sydney 16:55 BHS 17:45 SYD
Adelaide to Port Lincoln 07:00 ADL 07:50 PLO
Sydney to Taree 08:05 SYD 09:05 TRO
Sydney to Bathurst 09:10 SYD 10:00 BHS
Armidale to Sydney 06:30 ARM 07:45 SYD
Melbourne to Albury 11:35 MEL 12:35 ABX
Adelaide to Mount Gambier 08:45 ADL 09:55 MGB
Sydney to Parkes 09:00 SYD 10:05 PKE
Mildura to Melbourne 18:30 MQL 19:50 MEL
Sydney to Ballina 18:35 SYD 20:20 BNK
Narrandera to Sydney 07:15 NRA 08:35 SYD
Orange to Sydney 09:10 OAG 10:00 SYD
Ceduna to Adelaide 09:00 CED 10:25 ADL
Mildura to Melbourne 10:20 MQL 11:40 MEL
Dubbo to Sydney 18:30 DBO 19:40 SYD
Cairns to Townsville 06:45 CNS 07:45 TSV