Ural Airlines Flight Status

Travel Routes Departure Arrival DETAILS
Dushanbe to Sochi 07:30 DYU 09:30 AER
Samara to Moscow 07:00 KUF 07:45 DME
to Prague 07:00 ZIA 08:00 PRG
Beijing to Vladivostok 06:15 PEK 10:35 VVO
Tel Aviv-Yafo to 13:10 TLV 18:20 ZIA
Amsterdam to 11:05 AMS 16:25 ZIA
Almaty to 19:25 ALA 21:15 ZIA
Dushanbe to 05:25 DYU 08:00 ZIA
Prague to 09:00 PRG 13:45 ZIA
Moscow to Dubai 04:50 DME 10:50 DXB
Namangan to Saint Petersburg 17:20 NMA 20:55 LED
Saint Petersburg to Khudzhand 03:30 LED 10:25 LBD
Chelyabinsk to Khudzhand 15:35 CEK 18:15 LBD
Moscow to Dubai 03:50 DME 09:50 DXB
to Dushanbe 19:15 ZIA 01:20 DYU
Moscow to Kazan 17:20 DME 18:50 KZN
Moscow to Ufa 14:50 DME 18:55 UFA
to Kulyab 22:00 ZIA 04:20 TJU
Moscow to Yekaterinburg 22:45 SVO 03:05 SVX
to Tbilisi 09:40 ZIA 13:15 TBS
Moscow to Sochi 23:30 DME 01:50 AER
Moscow to Sochi 11:50 DME 14:15 AER
Osh to Saint Petersburg 09:55 OSS 12:25 LED
Bishkek to 06:05 FRU 07:40 ZIA
Yekaterinburg to Moscow 07:30 SVX 07:50 SVO
Chelyabinsk to Moscow 18:45 CEK 19:20 DME
Yerevan to Moscow 20:25 EVN 22:15 DME
Sochi to Moscow 19:05 AER 21:35 SVO
Barcelona to Moscow 09:45 BCN 15:25 DME
Barcelona to Moscow 13:30 BCN 19:05 DME
Saint Petersburg to Barcelona 16:45 LED 20:00 BCN
Moscow to Barcelona 09:45 DME 13:30 BCN
Moscow to Barcelona 04:55 DME 08:35 BCN
Moscow to Barcelona 09:05 DME 12:40 BCN
Tbilisi to Saint Petersburg 09:45 TBS 12:15 LED
Beijing to Yekaterinburg 02:00 PEK 05:20 SVX
Frankfurt to Saint Petersburg 17:45 FRA 21:30 LED
Saint Petersburg to Frankfurt 16:05 LED 18:00 FRA
Moscow to Frankfurt 14:45 DME 17:00 FRA
Moscow to Frankfurt 14:20 DME 16:30 FRA
Frankfurt to Saint Petersburg 19:00 FRA 22:50 LED
Frankfurt to Moscow 18:05 FRA 22:15 DME
Rome to 12:45 FCO 17:25 ZIA
Tbilisi to Krasnodar 09:55 TBS 10:30 KRR
Moscow to Yerevan 22:35 DME 02:20 EVN
Batumi to Moscow 14:35 BUS 16:10 DME
Saint Petersburg to Tbilisi 06:05 LED 10:20 TBS
Larnaca to Saint Petersburg 10:15 LCA 14:25 LED
Saint Petersburg to Yekaterinburg 15:05 LED 19:45 SVX
Moscow to Venice 10:30 DME 12:50 VCE
Sochi to Yerevan 13:05 AER 15:20 EVN
Tel Aviv-Yafo to Rostov 09:40 TLV 11:35 ROV
Saint Petersburg to Ovda 04:45 LED 10:00 VDA
Moscow to Ovda 09:45 DME 14:15 VDA
Krasnodar to Yerevan 13:40 KRR 16:10 EVN
Krasnodar to Moscow 19:15 KRR 21:20 DME
Yerevan to Krasnodar 16:50 EVN 17:30 KRR
Yerevan to Rostov 16:25 EVN 17:05 ROV
Moscow to Krasnodar 20:35 DME 22:40 KRR
Moscow to Krasnodar 10:00 DME 12:10 KRR
Novosibirsk to Moscow 09:05 OVB 09:05 DME
Krasnojarsk to Yekaterinburg 08:40 KJA 09:55 SVX
Yekaterinburg to Moscow 09:30 SVX 09:55 DME
Changchun to Yekaterinburg 00:10 CGQ 04:20 SVX
Harbin to Yekaterinburg 00:45 HRB 04:30 SVX
Moscow to 22:40 DME 06:55 KEJ
Moscow to 21:50 DME 06:05 TOF
Beijing to Krabi 06:15 PEK 11:20 KBV
Barcelona to Saint Petersburg 03:10 BCN 09:10 LED
Moscow to Kazan 15:20 DME 16:40 KZN
Samara to Sochi 06:35 KUF 07:45 AER
Irkutsk to Yekaterinburg 18:40 IKT 19:45 SVX
Rostov to Yekaterinburg 14:25 ROV 19:10 SVX
Kazan to Moscow 06:50 KZN 08:25 DME
Dubai to Moscow 12:00 DXB 16:15 DME
Dubai to Moscow 11:00 DXB 15:15 DME
Yekaterinburg to Irkutsk 23:45 SVX 06:40 IKT
Tbilisi to Sochi 16:50 TBS 17:05 AER
Warsaw to Moscow 11:20 WAW 15:25 DME
Saint Petersburg to Moscow 18:00 LED 19:25 DME
Irkutsk to Dongsheng 13:35 IKT 16:25 DSN
Dushanbe to 06:30 DYU 09:05 ZIA
Tbilisi to 19:55 TBS 21:30 ZIA
Simferopol to Moscow 00:40 SIP 03:05 DME
Simferopol to Moscow 08:10 SIP 10:35 DME
Simferopol to Moscow 15:15 SIP 17:35 DME
Simferopol to Moscow 11:45 SIP 14:05 DME
Changchun to Vladivostok 22:45 CGQ 02:00 VVO
Simferopol to Rostov 03:30 SIP 04:45 ROV
Yerevan to Sochi 17:15 EVN 17:30 AER
Saint Petersburg to Kaliningrad 13:00 LED 13:40 KGD
Moscow to Kaliningrad 12:15 DME 13:20 KGD
Moscow to Kaliningrad 16:30 DME 17:25 KGD
Moscow to Saint Petersburg 17:30 DME 19:00 LED
Yekaterinburg to Saint Petersburg 13:35 SVX 14:25 LED
Batumi to Saint Petersburg 15:55 BUS 18:15 LED
to Bishkek 10:25 ZIA 17:30 FRU
Barcelona to Yekaterinburg 09:00 BCN 18:05 SVX
Moscow to Saint Petersburg 10:35 DME 12:00 LED
Yekaterinburg to Copenhagen 09:00 SVX 10:25 CPH
Yekaterinburg to Heraklion 06:20 SVX 09:40 HER
Yekaterinburg to Paris 06:40 SVX 09:20 CDG
Venice to Moscow 12:55 VCE 18:15 DME
Moscow to Yekaterinburg 13:25 DME 17:45 SVX
Rostov to Yerevan 00:05 ROV 03:05 EVN
Simferopol to Moscow 19:00 SIP 21:25 DME
Gelendzik to Moscow 15:45 GDZ 18:00 DME
Vladivostok to Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky 12:10 VVO 17:25 PKC
Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky to Vladivostok 19:00 PKC 20:40 VVO
Beijing to Yekaterinburg 02:00 PEK 05:30 SVX
Yekaterinburg to Saint Petersburg 14:00 SVX 15:00 LED
Yekaterinburg to Saint Petersburg 14:00 SVX 15:00 LED
Yekaterinburg to Saint Petersburg 12:05 SVX 13:00 LED
Beijing to Novosibirsk 03:15 PEK 06:05 OVB
Novosibirsk to Harbin 01:30 OVB 07:50 HRB
Novosibirsk to Beijing 19:45 OVB 02:00 PEK
Anapa to Moscow 16:30 AAQ 18:40 DME
Anapa to Moscow 11:40 AAQ 13:55 DME
Saint Petersburg to Moscow 10:00 LED 11:25 DME
Tivat to Moscow 16:10 TIV 20:55 DME
Moscow to Ufa 21:15 DME 01:10 UFA
Irkutsk to Changchun 11:10 IKT 14:05 CGQ
Mineralnye Vody to Yekaterinburg 15:55 MRV 20:50 SVX
Yekaterinburg to Moscow 12:00 SVX 12:30 DME
Ufa to Moscow 06:55 UFA 07:05 DME
Yerevan to Moscow 16:45 EVN 18:30 DME
Simferopol to Barnaul 19:45 SIP 04:40 BAX
Saint Petersburg to Barnaul 22:10 LED 06:35 BAX
Moscow to Rimini 13:00 DME 15:30 RMI
Moscow to Bourgas 02:15 DME 05:45 BOJ
Moscow to Gelendzik 12:30 DME 14:45 GDZ
Yekaterinburg to Gelendzik 10:45 SVX 12:00 GDZ
Yekaterinburg to Moscow 06:50 SVX 07:20 DME
Tel Aviv-Yafo to Krasnodar 12:05 TLV 14:40 KRR
Yekaterinburg to Anapa 06:10 SVX 07:30 AAQ
Yekaterinburg to Beijing 19:40 SVX 04:35 PEK
Helsinki to Yekaterinburg 13:40 HEL 18:45 SVX
Moscow to Saint Petersburg 13:35 DME 15:00 LED
Moscow to Larnaca 08:40 DME 12:35 LCA
Moscow to Larnaca 07:00 DME 10:50 LCA
Barcelona to Moscow 10:40 BCN 16:05 DME
Yerevan to Saint Petersburg 12:20 EVN 15:00 LED
Paris to Yekaterinburg 09:05 CDG 18:25 SVX
Khudzhand to Tyumen 14:30 LBD 17:30 TJM
Saint Petersburg to Yerevan 16:10 LED 20:40 EVN
Omsk to Moscow 06:50 OMS 07:30 DME
Dubai to Krasnodar 11:00 DXB 14:15 KRR
Irkutsk to Harbin 21:30 IKT 00:10 HRB
Namangan to Nizhniy Novgorod 07:20 NMA 09:25 GOJ
Saint Petersburg to Yerevan 18:00 LED 22:30 EVN
Krasnodar to Namangan 16:20 KRR 21:40 NMA
Sochi to Mineralnye Vody 14:30 AER 15:25 MRV
Khudzhand to Krasnojarsk 14:30 LBD 20:00 KJA
Tashkent to Krasnojarsk 03:40 TAS 09:00 KJA
Yekaterinburg to Naberevnye Chelny 20:40 SVX 20:00 NBC
Navoi to Moscow 15:30 NVI 18:00 DME
Krasnodar to Tashkent 17:40 KRR 22:55 TAS
Krasnojarsk to Khudzhand 11:00 KJA 12:45 LBD
Ulan-Ude to Moscow 08:30 UUD 09:55 DME
Moscow to Omsk 23:30 DME 05:35 OMS
Tashkent to Nizhniy Novgorod 17:40 TAS 19:30 GOJ
Moscow to Gyandzha 07:30 DME 12:20 KVD
Bangkok to Changchun 16:55 BKK 23:40 CGQ
Harbin to Irkutsk 21:30 HRB 00:35 IKT
Mineralnye Vody to Dushanbe 18:35 MRV 23:40 DYU
Yekaterinburg to Krasnodar 14:45 SVX 15:55 KRR
Nizhniy Novgorod to Dubai 20:00 GOJ 02:10 DXB
Moscow to Barnaul 21:55 DME 04:55 BAX
Moscow to Novosibirsk 21:30 DME 04:20 OVB
Novosibirsk to Yekaterinburg 11:15 OVB 12:35 SVX
Novosibirsk to Moscow 06:40 OVB 07:55 DME
Prague to Nizhniy Novgorod 19:50 PRG 00:05 GOJ
Moscow to Nizhniy Novgorod 23:00 DME 00:10 GOJ
Simferopol to Sochi 13:00 SIP 14:15 AER
Irkutsk to Yekaterinburg 02:10 IKT 03:25 SVX
Irkutsk to Yekaterinburg 13:55 IKT 15:10 SVX
Irkutsk to Moscow 07:50 IKT 09:00 DME
Simferopol to Moscow 13:10 SIP 16:00 DME
Simferopol to Moscow 10:30 SIP 13:05 DME
Simferopol to Moscow 12:05 SIP 14:35 DME
Simferopol to Moscow 19:20 SIP 21:50 DME
Simferopol to Moscow 19:40 SIP 22:05 DME
Moscow to Simferopol 22:40 DME 01:20 SIP
Moscow to Simferopol 21:00 DME 23:30 SIP
Moscow to Simferopol 15:50 DME 18:20 SIP
Moscow to Simferopol 17:15 DME 19:45 SIP
Moscow to Simferopol 08:35 DME 11:05 SIP
Moscow to Simferopol 09:50 DME 12:15 SIP
Moscow to Simferopol 16:15 DME 18:30 SIP
Dubai to Samara 20:45 DXB 01:20 KUF
Yekaterinburg to Khudzhand 10:05 SVX 13:00 LBD
Tyumen to Khudzhand 19:30 TJM 22:20 LBD
Perm to Khudzhand 08:30 PEE 11:30 LBD
Samara to Khudzhand 18:30 KUF 22:30 LBD
Kazan to Khudzhand 11:20 KZN 16:40 LBD
Ufa to Khudzhand 00:10 UFA 03:30 LBD
Moscow to Ufa 18:10 DME 22:05 UFA
Novosibirsk to Yakutsk 21:00 OVB 03:55 YKS
Moscow to Nukus 07:20 DME 12:30 NCU
Nukus to Moscow 13:50 NCU 15:20 DME
Tashkent to Samara 02:40 TAS 04:45 KUF
Moscow to Kaliningrad 09:05 DME 10:05 KGD
Moscow to Kaliningrad 08:00 DME 09:00 KGD
Saint Petersburg to Chelyabinsk 09:10 LED 14:00 CEK
Tashkent to Kaliningrad 00:15 TAS 02:45 KGD
Sochi to Samara 11:25 AER 14:50 KUF
Moscow to Anapa 07:35 DME 09:55 AAQ
Moscow to Anapa 14:20 DME 16:15 AAQ
Saint Petersburg to Moscow 06:30 LED 08:00 DME
Larnaca to Krasnodar 11:25 LCA 13:15 KRR
Larnaca to Moscow 14:10 LCA 17:55 DME
Moscow to Lankaran 15:55 DME 20:30 LLK
Bangkok to Harbin 01:30 BKK 08:10 HRB
Saint Petersburg to Rostov 15:50 LED 18:30 ROV
Moscow to Chisinau 07:30 DME 09:30 KIV
Namangan to Krasnodar 12:30 NMA 14:35 KRR
Namangan to Yekaterinburg 02:55 NMA 05:45 SVX
Namangan to Moscow 15:35 NMA 18:00 DME
Osh to Yekaterinburg 02:30 OSS 04:30 SVX
Osh to Moscow 04:00 OSS 05:35 DME
Samara to Osh 17:00 KUF 22:10 OSS
Krasnodar to Dubai 17:40 KRR 22:30 DXB
Batumi to Moscow 21:50 BUS 23:35 DME
Osh to Samara 23:30 OSS 00:50 KUF
Moscow to Batumi 16:40 DME 20:20 BUS
Dubai to Mineralnye Vody 09:55 DXB 12:40 MRV
Moscow to Gara-Djebilet 02:00 DME 06:45 GBB
Yekaterinburg to Namangan 22:25 SVX 01:25 NMA
Moscow to Namangan 07:55 DME 14:05 NMA
Yekaterinburg to Osh 02:15 SVX 06:05 OSS
Moscow to Osh 19:35 DME 02:40 OSS
Yekaterinburg to Bourgas 12:05 SVX 14:50 BOJ
Simferopol to Moscow 05:00 SIP 07:30 DME
Moscow to Yekaterinburg 23:30 DME 03:50 SVX
Munich to Yekaterinburg 17:40 MUC 02:20 SVX
Yekaterinburg to Mineralnye Vody 14:00 SVX 15:05 MRV
Mineralnye Vody to Dubai 14:30 MRV 19:15 DXB
Sochi to Yekaterinburg 22:35 AER 03:55 SVX
Sochi to Yekaterinburg 08:40 AER 13:40 SVX
Dushanbe to Mineralnye Vody 15:30 DYU 17:05 MRV
Yekaterinburg to Mineralnye Vody 13:00 SVX 14:05 MRV
Moscow to Kutaisi 16:15 DME 19:35 KUT
Mineralnye Vody to Moscow 16:15 MRV 18:30 DME
Mineralnye Vody to Moscow 15:25 MRV 17:40 DME
Moscow to Mineralnye Vody 12:05 DME 14:10 MRV
Moscow to Mineralnye Vody 13:25 DME 15:15 MRV
Samarkand to Yekaterinburg 03:30 SKD 06:30 SVX
Baku to Samara 23:30 GYD 01:30 KUF
Tel Aviv-Yafo to Yekaterinburg 09:40 TLV 16:45 SVX
Yekaterinburg to Harbin 20:45 SVX 05:35 HRB
Tashkent to Chelyabinsk 06:35 TAS 09:10 CEK
Kazan to Saint Petersburg 18:30 KZN 20:50 LED
Moscow to Sochi 14:10 DME 16:25 AER
Moscow to Sochi 13:15 DME 15:25 AER
Saint Petersburg to Yekaterinburg 17:00 LED 21:45 SVX
Yerevan to Nizhniy Novgorod 06:30 EVN 08:20 GOJ
Moscow to Chelyabinsk 01:30 DME 05:55 CEK
Moscow to Chelyabinsk 22:10 DME 02:25 CEK
Tashkent to Krasnodar 00:30 TAS 02:30 KRR
Nizhniy Novgorod to Moscow 09:50 GOJ 10:55 DME
Tashkent to Yekaterinburg 10:30 TAS 13:15 SVX
Saint Petersburg to Yekaterinburg 20:20 LED 01:10 SVX
Yekaterinburg to Baku 17:25 SVX 20:30 GYD
Yekaterinburg to Tbilisi 21:40 SVX 00:05 TBS
Yekaterinburg to Tel Aviv-Yafo 05:05 SVX 08:40 TLV
Yekaterinburg to Antalya 03:20 SVX 06:05 AYT
Yekaterinburg to Saint Petersburg 12:05 SVX 12:55 LED
Yekaterinburg to Saint Petersburg 12:05 SVX 12:50 LED
Yekaterinburg to Saint Petersburg 12:05 SVX 12:50 LED
Saint Petersburg to Kazan 15:10 LED 17:30 KZN
Yekaterinburg to Munich 11:30 SVX 12:30 MUC
Yekaterinburg to Saint Petersburg 15:00 SVX 15:55 LED
Sochi to Moscow 22:15 AER 00:35 DME
Sochi to Moscow 09:40 AER 11:55 DME
Sochi to Moscow 08:40 AER 10:55 DME
Chisinau to Moscow 10:30 KIV 12:30 DME
Gara-Djebilet to Moscow 09:15 GBB 10:10 DME
Heraklion to Yekaterinburg 10:40 HER 17:35 SVX
Yekaterinburg to Barcelona 04:50 SVX 08:15 BCN
Samara to Baku 19:10 KUF 22:30 GYD
Yekaterinburg to Novosibirsk 17:30 SVX 20:40 OVB
Moscow to Pula 10:10 DME 12:25 PUY
Yekaterinburg to Moscow 16:00 SVX 16:30 DME
Sochi to Nizhniy Novgorod 08:40 AER 10:55 GOJ
Podgorica to Moscow 12:35 TGD 16:35 DME
Tivat to Moscow 11:50 TIV 15:50 DME
Barcelona to Moscow 19:30 BCN 00:55 DME
Moscow to Podgorica 09:30 DME 11:35 TGD
Moscow to Tivat 08:45 DME 10:50 TIV
Larnaca to Yekaterinburg 11:25 LCA 18:00 SVX
Samara to Yerevan 05:30 KUF 08:10 EVN
Dushanbe to Krasnodar 03:30 DYU 05:30 KRR
Dushanbe to Chelyabinsk 04:20 DYU 07:35 CEK
Dushanbe to Samara 03:10 DYU 05:40 KUF
Dushanbe to Ufa 13:15 DYU 16:30 UFA
Dushanbe to Saint Petersburg 03:30 DYU 06:50 LED
Dushanbe to Nizhniy Novgorod 01:10 DYU 03:20 GOJ
Dushanbe to Kazan 06:10 DYU 07:55 KZN
Dushanbe to Chelyabinsk 15:30 DYU 18:20 CEK
Yekaterinburg to Moscow 12:00 SVX 12:30 DME
Yekaterinburg to Moscow 12:00 SVX 12:30 DME
Dushanbe to Yekaterinburg 05:30 DYU 08:45 SVX
Dushanbe to Yekaterinburg 03:30 DYU 06:45 SVX
Yekaterinburg to Dubai 16:45 SVX 20:45 DXB
Moscow to Sochi 08:00 DME 10:15 AER
Yekaterinburg to Kulyab 17:50 SVX 21:00 TJU
Moscow to Kulyab 21:30 DME 04:00 TJU
Moscow to Kulyab 09:25 DME 15:40 TJU
Chelyabinsk to Dushanbe 23:00 CEK 01:55 DYU
Ufa to Dushanbe 08:45 UFA 11:45 DYU
Saint Petersburg to Dushanbe 19:00 LED 02:00 DYU
Kazan to Dushanbe 09:30 KZN 14:55 DYU
Yekaterinburg to Dushanbe 01:30 SVX 04:40 DYU
Saint Petersburg to Yekaterinburg 10:10 LED 14:55 SVX
Moscow to Yekaterinburg 10:00 DME 14:20 SVX
Yekaterinburg to Irkutsk 14:40 SVX 21:35 IKT
Moscow to Yekaterinburg 08:25 DME 12:50 SVX
Yekaterinburg to Irkutsk 20:15 SVX 03:10 IKT
Yekaterinburg to Sochi 06:00 SVX 07:30 AER
Rostov to Moscow 06:20 ROV 08:20 DME
Rostov to Saint Petersburg 12:20 ROV 14:50 LED
Rostov to Saint Petersburg 12:20 ROV 14:50 LED
Rostov to Moscow 19:30 ROV 21:15 DME
Rostov to Simferopol 01:00 ROV 02:40 SIP
Yekaterinburg to Simferopol 06:00 SVX 07:25 SIP
Tbilisi to Yekaterinburg 23:10 TBS 03:15 SVX
Novosibirsk to Moscow 18:10 OVB 19:20 DME
Vladivostok to Novosibirsk 10:05 VVO 12:10 OVB
Moscow to Munich 09:30 DME 11:40 MUC
Moscow to Yerevan 12:25 DME 16:10 EVN
Munich to Moscow 12:40 MUC 16:40 DME
Moscow to Yekaterinburg 17:45 DME 22:05 SVX
Harbin to Krasnojarsk 01:10 HRB 03:50 KJA
Harbin to Novosibirsk 01:50 HRB 05:00 OVB
Gyoumri to Moscow 15:30 LWN 17:30 DME
Yerevan to Moscow 15:10 EVN 17:00 DME
Rome to Yekaterinburg 15:15 FCO 00:45 SVX
Munich to Yekaterinburg 13:30 MUC 22:20 SVX
Baku to Yekaterinburg 20:30 GYD 00:30 SVX
Barcelona to Yekaterinburg 10:15 BCN 20:20 SVX
Saint Petersburg to Yekaterinburg 18:50 LED 23:35 SVX
Prague to Yekaterinburg 15:45 PRG 00:05 SVX
Moscow to Navoi 08:45 DME 14:35 NVI
Yekaterinburg to Samarkand 01:00 SVX 03:55 SKD
Moscow to Barcelona 15:45 DME 18:30 BCN
Yekaterinburg to Saint Petersburg 07:20 SVX 08:10 LED
Moscow to Tivat 14:15 DME 15:30 TIV
Yekaterinburg to Beijing 21:00 SVX 04:45 PEK
Kaliningrad to Moscow 09:50 KGD 12:45 DME
Kaliningrad to Moscow 06:50 KGD 09:40 DME
Moscow to Rostov 22:00 DME 23:40 ROV
Moscow to Rostov 09:15 DME 10:35 ROV
Moscow to Irkutsk 19:30 DME 06:00 IKT
Novosibirsk to Vladivostok 22:30 OVB 08:15 VVO
Moscow to Novosibirsk 09:55 DME 16:45 OVB
Moscow to Rostov 19:30 DME 21:10 ROV
Sochi to Moscow 09:25 AER 11:45 DME
Moscow to Yekaterinburg 19:50 DME 00:10 SVX
Yekaterinburg to Khudzhand 03:15 SVX 05:05 LBD
Yekaterinburg to Tashkent 05:05 SVX 06:50 TAS
Moscow to Yekaterinburg 22:00 DME 02:10 SVX
Yekaterinburg to Almaty 23:10 SVX 01:55 ALA
Moscow to Yekaterinburg 14:20 DME 18:35 SVX
Yekaterinburg to Ulan-Ude 00:35 SVX 07:40 UUD
Moscow to Yekaterinburg 17:45 DME 22:05 SVX
Moscow to Yekaterinburg 17:45 DME 22:05 SVX
Moscow to Yekaterinburg 17:45 DME 22:05 SVX
Moscow to Ulan-Ude 20:15 DME 07:05 UUD
Krasnojarsk to Harbin 12:45 KJA 16:25 HRB
Yekaterinburg to Krasnojarsk 08:15 SVX 13:00 KJA
Saint Petersburg to Krasnojarsk 16:25 LED 01:10 KJA
Yekaterinburg to Bourgas 16:00 SVX 17:20 BOJ
Dubai to Yekaterinburg 12:00 DXB 15:00 SVX
Yekaterinburg to Rome 12:30 SVX 14:20 FCO
Chelyabinsk to Moscow 06:10 CEK 06:40 DME
Khudzhand to Chelyabinsk 22:30 LBD 02:20 CEK
Kazan to Moscow 07:20 KZN 08:55 DME
Khudzhand to Kazan 01:00 LBD 03:30 KZN
Yekaterinburg to Moscow 12:00 SVX 12:30 DME
Khudzhand to Yekaterinburg 06:30 LBD 10:30 SVX
Khudzhand to Yekaterinburg 03:00 LBD 07:00 SVX
Krasnodar to Dushanbe 05:15 KRR 09:50 DYU
Rostov to Dushanbe 23:00 ROV 03:30 DYU
Moscow to Cologne 10:30 DME 10:50 CGN
Gyandzha to Moscow 12:50 KVD 15:45 DME
Krasnojarsk to Tashkent 03:10 KJA 03:30 TAS
Samara to Tashkent 22:50 KUF 02:20 TAS
Yerevan to Samara 18:10 EVN 21:00 KUF
Kutaisi to Moscow 14:00 KUT 16:35 DME
Saint Petersburg to Tivat 14:30 LED 15:00 TIV
Moscow to Rimini 09:55 DME 10:30 RMI
Moscow to Rimini 16:20 DME 16:50 RMI
Dubai to Yekaterinburg 22:15 DXB 05:05 SVX
Thessaloniki to Athens 12:00 SKG 13:00 ATH
Thessaloniki to Athens 12:00 SKG 13:00 ATH
Samara to Dushanbe 02:50 KUF 07:00 DYU
Yekaterinburg to Dushanbe 03:05 SVX 05:05 DYU
Nizhniy Novgorod to Dushanbe 18:20 GOJ 23:00 DYU
Yekaterinburg to Tel Aviv-Yafo 10:30 SVX 11:50 TLV
Yekaterinburg to Moscow 06:50 SVX 07:20 DME
Yekaterinburg to Moscow 08:15 SVX 08:45 DME
Bishkek to Yekaterinburg 02:10 FRU 05:00 SVX
Bishkek to Moscow 17:15 FRU 19:40 DME
Yekaterinburg to Bishkek 00:25 SVX 03:05 FRU
Tel Aviv-Yafo to Yekaterinburg 12:55 TLV 22:00 SVX
Cologne to Moscow 11:40 CGN 18:15 DME
Yekaterinburg to Yerevan 22:00 SVX 23:40 EVN
Yerevan to Saint Petersburg 23:45 EVN 03:45 LED
Moscow to Bishkek 09:55 DME 16:05 FRU
Yerevan to Yekaterinburg 01:00 EVN 06:25 SVX
Yekaterinburg to Karlovy Vary 15:00 SVX 14:50 KLV
Yekaterinburg to Prague 08:55 SVX 08:40 PRG
Chelyabinsk to Moscow 18:00 CEK 18:25 DME
Yekaterinburg to Moscow 20:15 SVX 20:35 DME
Yekaterinburg to Moscow 18:40 SVX 19:10 DME
Yekaterinburg to Moscow 16:00 SVX 16:30 DME
Krasnojarsk to Dushanbe 11:50 KJA 12:30 DYU
Chelyabinsk to Dushanbe 10:40 CEK 12:40 DYU
Beijing to Chelyabinsk 04:05 PEK 08:40 CEK
Beijing to Yekaterinburg 06:20 PEK 11:05 SVX