Gazpromavia Aviation Flight Status

Travel Routes Departure Arrival DETAILS
Saint Petersburg to Guanajuato 03:00 LED 08:00
Sochi to Guanajuato 03:00 AER 03:00
Novosibirsk to Guanajuato 08:00 OVB 07:00
Gelendzik to Saint Petersburg 03:00 GDZ 03:00 LED
Saint Petersburg to None 03:00 LED 03:00 OSF
Saint Petersburg to Guanajuato 03:00 LED 03:00
Saint Petersburg to Guanajuato 03:00 LED 03:00
Saint Petersburg to Novyj Urengoj 03:00 LED 05:00 NUX
Guanajuato to Guanajuato 11:00 05:00
Guanajuato to Guanajuato 03:00 03:00
Sovetsky to Anapa OVS AAQ
Tyumen to Ufa 13:15 TJM 14:35 UFA
Krasnodar to Sovetsky KRR OVS
Ufa to Guanajuato 05:00 UFA 05:00
Nadym to Guanajuato 05:00 NYM 05:00
Irkutsk to Guanajuato 07:00 IKT 08:00
Simferopol to Moscow 03:00 SIP 03:00 SVO
None to Ufa 05:00 BVJ 05:00 UFA
None to Guanajuato 02:00 OSF 03:00
Split to Guanajuato 03:00 SPU 02:00
Simferopol to Guanajuato 05:00 SIP 03:00
Nadym to Simferopol NYM SIP
Moscow to Guanajuato 07:00 VKO 03:00
Samara to Guanajuato 03:00 KUF 04:00
Tyumen to Moscow 17:05 TJM 17:40 VKO
Saint Petersburg to Guanajuato 03:00 LED 03:00
Moscow to Novyj Urengoj VKO NUX
Novyj Urengoj to Moscow NUX VKO
Talknafjordur to Nojabrxsk TLK NOJ
Ufa to Novyj Urengoj UFA NUX
Novyj Urengoj to Ufa NUX UFA
Novyj Urengoj to Ufa NUX UFA
Moscow to Ufa VKO UFA
Beloyarsky to Sovetsky EYK OVS
Anapa to Beloyarsky AAQ EYK
Tyumen to Novyj Urengoj TJM NUX
Sovetsky to Krasnodar OVS KRR
Ufa to Novyj Urengoj UFA NUX
Anapa to Novyj Urengoj AAQ NUX
Novyj Urengoj to Ufa NUX UFA
Gelendzik to Ufa GDZ UFA
Ufa to Novyj Urengoj UFA NUX
Novyj Urengoj to Tyumen NUX TJM
Moscow to Sovetsky VKO OVS
Novyj Urengoj to Moscow NUX VKO
Tyumen to Ufa TJM UFA
Moscow to Anapa 06:00 VKO 08:00 AAQ
Moscow to Novyj Urengoj VKO NUX
Novyj Urengoj to Ufa NUX UFA
Novyj Urengoj to Ufa NUX UFA
Krasnodar to Beloyarsky KRR EYK
Moscow to Krasnodar VKO KRR
Krasnodar to Moscow KRR VKO
Ufa to Gelendzik UFA GDZ
Ufa to Gelendzik UFA GDZ
Moscow to Ufa VKO UFA
Moscow to Yekaterinburg 03:50 VKO 08:00 SVX
Moscow to Novyj Urengoj 08:30 VKO 14:00 NUX
Moscow to Gelendzik 06:55 VKO 08:50 GDZ
Moscow to Gelendzik 07:15 VKO 09:10 GDZ
Ufa to Moscow 16:00 UFA 15:45 VKO
Ufa to Moscow 16:40 UFA 16:40 VKO
Yekaterinburg to Novyj Urengoj 08:55 SVX 10:50 NUX
Tyumen to Novyj Urengoj 12:30 TJM 14:10 NUX
Yekaterinburg to Nadym 06:55 SVX 09:00 NYM
Novyj Urengoj to Moscow 14:05 NUX 15:35 VKO
Moscow to Ufa 05:20 VKO 09:10 UFA
Novyj Urengoj to Tyumen 15:20 NUX 17:00 TJM