UTair Flight Status

Travel Routes Departure Arrival DETAILS
Berlin to Moscow 20:35 TXL 01:15 VKO
Saint Petersburg to Moscow 23:00 LED 00:25 VKO
Moscow to Groznyy 02:00 VKO 04:45 GRV
Vladikavkaz to Moscow 20:10 OGZ 22:45 VKO
Sleptsovkskaya to Moscow 13:20 IGT 15:55 VKO
Groznyy to Moscow 05:45 GRV 08:35 VKO
Groznyy to Moscow 18:55 GRV 21:25 VKO
Groznyy to Moscow 14:30 GRV 17:00 VKO
Krasnodar to Moscow 23:15 KRR 01:25 VKO
Sochi to Krasnodar 20:20 AER 21:20 KRR
Moscow to Kazan 19:15 VKO 20:40 KZN
Moscow to Nizhniy Novgorod 11:00 VKO 12:20 GOJ
Moscow to Berlin 10:55 VKO 12:45 TXL
Moscow to Mineralnye Vody 19:25 VKO 21:35 MRV
Moscow to Yerevan 02:30 VKO 06:20 EVN
Kaliningrad to Moscow 19:20 KGD 22:20 VKO
Krasnodar to Sochi 18:30 KRR 19:30 AER
Arkhangelsk to Moscow 06:30 ARH 08:40 VKO
Moscow to Vienna 10:35 VKO 11:30 VIE
Moscow to Milan 10:25 VKO 12:00 MXP
Krasnodar to Sochi 07:15 KRR 08:15 AER
Kazan to Moscow 12:50 KZN 14:25 VKO
Ufa to Yekaterinburg 18:35 UFA 19:55 SVX
Milan to Moscow 13:05 MXP 18:35 VKO
Vienna to Moscow 14:40 VIE 18:20 VKO
Munich to Moscow 13:45 MUC 17:40 VKO
Munich to Groznyy 13:40 MUC 18:45 GRV
Rostov to Sochi 07:25 ROV 09:05 AER
Moscow to Munich 10:30 VKO 12:45 MUC
Berlin to Moscow 14:00 TXL 17:30 VKO
Moscow to Saint Petersburg 00:50 VKO 02:15 LED
Moscow to Saint Petersburg 12:40 VKO 14:05 LED
Belgorod to Moscow 21:05 EGO 22:20 VKO
Nizhnevartovsk to Khanty-Mansiysk 05:50 NJC 06:40 HMA
Tyumen to Uraj 10:15 TJM 11:20 URJ
Tyumen to Khanty-Mansiysk 08:50 TJM 10:10 HMA
Beloyarsky to Yekaterinburg 15:10 EYK 17:40 SVX
Surgut to Beloyarsky 12:05 SGC 13:25 EYK
Gelendzik to Moscow 14:25 GDZ 16:25 VKO
Nizhnevartovsk to Khanty-Mansiysk 07:10 NJC 08:10 HMA
Nizhnevartovsk to Tyumen 06:00 NJC 07:50 TJM
Nizhnevartovsk to Krasnodar 17:30 NJC 19:45 KRR
Moscow to Nojabrxsk 10:20 VKO 15:40 NOJ
Nizhnevartovsk to Novosibirsk 13:00 NJC 16:05 OVB
Ulyanovsk to Moscow 13:45 ULY 14:15 VKO
Ulyanovsk to Moscow 22:40 ULY 23:10 VKO
Tyumen to Khanty-Mansiysk 19:15 TJM 20:35 HMA
Moscow to Khanty-Mansiysk 22:30 VKO 03:40 HMA
Nalchik to Moscow 19:45 NAL 22:05 VKO
Saint Petersburg to Khanty-Mansiysk 10:55 LED 16:10 HMA
Novyj Urengoj to Tyumen 10:30 NUX 12:30 TJM
Surgut to Tyumen 22:20 SGC 23:55 TJM
Surgut to Gelendzik 16:10 SGC 18:30 GDZ
Anapa to Moscow 19:10 AAQ 21:15 VKO
Anapa to Moscow 08:40 AAQ 10:45 VKO
Anapa to Moscow 14:20 AAQ 16:20 VKO
Moscow to Minsk 20:00 VKO 21:20 MSQ
Tyumen to Surgut 07:10 TJM 09:00 SGC
Surgut to Tyumen 07:00 SGC 08:30 TJM
Tyumen to Surgut 19:05 TJM 20:45 SGC
Saint Petersburg to Surgut 21:15 LED 02:30 SGC
Moscow to Surgut 23:05 VKO 04:20 SGC
Moscow to Surgut 16:00 VKO 21:10 SGC
Surgut to Krasnodar 06:05 SGC 08:10 KRR
Surgut to Sochi 06:15 SGC 08:30 AER
Surgut to Yekaterinburg 06:55 SGC 09:20 SVX
Surgut to Anapa 06:45 SGC 09:00 AAQ
Surgut to Saint Petersburg 07:40 SGC 09:15 LED
Surgut to Moscow 06:00 SGC 07:30 VKO
Surgut to Moscow 09:30 SGC 10:50 VKO
Surgut to Moscow 09:40 SGC 10:50 VKO
Surgut to Moscow 07:30 SGC 08:40 VKO
Moscow to Ufa 21:50 VKO 01:50 UFA
Saint Petersburg to Vladikavkaz 11:10 LED 14:10 OGZ
Murmansk to Moscow 05:30 MMK 08:10 VKO
Novyj Urengoj to Saint Petersburg 17:20 NUX 18:50 LED
Moscow to Voronezh 13:10 VKO 14:40 VOZ
Novyj Urengoj to Moscow 18:40 NUX 20:10 VKO
Tyumen to Novyj Urengoj 15:25 TJM 17:20 NUX
Kazan to Ufa 14:10 KZN 17:30 UFA
Moscow to Ufa 16:20 VKO 20:15 UFA
Moscow to Ufa 10:20 VKO 14:20 UFA
Ufa to Kazan 14:10 UFA 13:20 KZN
Ufa to Moscow 08:00 UFA 08:00 VKO
Ufa to Moscow 21:40 UFA 21:35 VKO
Moscow to Nalchik 16:40 VKO 19:00 NAL
Moscow to Groznyy 15:15 VKO 17:45 GRV
Moscow to Groznyy 10:40 VKO 13:10 GRV
Moscow to Anapa 16:00 VKO 18:10 AAQ
Moscow to Gelendzik 10:45 VKO 13:10 GDZ
Moscow to Novyj Urengoj 01:20 VKO 06:50 NUX
Yerevan to Moscow 07:00 EVN 08:50 VKO
Saint Petersburg to Anapa 11:15 LED 14:15 AAQ
Minsk to Moscow 22:20 MSQ 23:45 VKO
Moscow to Kursk 20:20 VKO 21:40 URS
Moscow to Penza 10:30 VKO 12:15 PEZ
Belgorod to Moscow 07:50 EGO 09:00 VKO
Ufa to Moscow 18:40 UFA 18:40 VKO
Omsk to Surgut 14:10 OMS 15:10 SGC
Moscow to Saint Petersburg 09:25 VKO 11:05 LED
Tyumen to Moscow 18:00 TJM 18:50 VKO
Moscow to Baratayeveka 10:25 VKO 12:35 ULV
Moscow to Baratayeveka 20:40 VKO 22:10 ULV
Samara to Yekaterinburg 16:15 KUF 19:40 SVX
Moscow to Naberevnye Chelny 20:25 VKO 22:45 NBC
Surgut to Moscow 18:00 SGC 19:25 VKO
Khudzhand to Surgut 13:00 LBD 16:30 SGC
Khudzhand to Tyumen 02:30 LBD 05:50 TJM
Bukhara to Moscow 04:50 BHK 06:55 VKO
Moscow to Tyumen 20:30 VKO 01:10 TJM
Moscow to Murmansk 00:55 VKO 03:15 MMK
Saint Petersburg to Sleptsovkskaya 10:35 LED 13:50 IGT
Saint Petersburg to Groznyy 11:15 LED 14:35 GRV
Yekaterinburg to Samara 10:40 SVX 12:00 KUF
Moscow to Cheboksary 21:10 VKO 23:00 CSY
Cheboksary to Moscow 07:30 CSY 09:40 VKO
Moscow to Makhachkala 19:45 VKO 22:20 MCX
Moscow to Makhachkala 12:10 VKO 14:40 MCX
Moscow to Vladikavkaz 12:05 VKO 14:30 OGZ
Moscow to Sleptsovkskaya 11:25 VKO 13:40 IGT
Nizhniy Novgorod to Saint Petersburg 07:40 GOJ 09:50 LED
Moscow to Bukhara 21:30 VKO 03:20 BHK
Moscow to Magnitogorsk 19:40 VKO 23:50 MQF
Saint Petersburg to Nizhniy Novgorod 21:55 LED 23:55 GOJ
Moscow to Nizhniy Novgorod 10:25 VKO 12:00 GOJ
Moscow to Nizhniy Novgorod 22:00 VKO 23:30 GOJ
Gyandzha to Moscow 17:20 KVD 18:15 VKO
Krasnodar to Moscow 21:10 KRR 23:00 VKO
Krasnodar to Moscow 14:30 KRR 16:30 VKO
Moscow to Belgorod 15:55 VKO 17:30 EGO
Moscow to Belgorod 21:05 VKO 22:15 EGO
Nizhnevartovsk to Khudzhand 08:40 NJC 12:15 LBD
Tyumen to Khudzhand 08:25 TJM 11:30 LBD
Surgut to Khudzhand 20:50 SGC 00:20 LBD
Moscow to Surgut 10:30 VKO 15:40 SGC
Moscow to Gyandzha 10:50 VKO 15:50 KVD
Moscow to Krasnojarsk 21:25 VKO 06:00 KJA
Krasnojarsk to Moscow 07:15 KJA 08:10 VKO
Moscow to Krasnodar 17:30 VKO 19:20 KRR
Moscow to Krasnodar 00:20 VKO 02:10 KRR
Moscow to Kaliningrad 17:10 VKO 18:30 KGD
Voronezh to Moscow 06:00 VOZ 07:35 VKO
Voronezh to Moscow 20:25 VOZ 21:40 VKO
Voronezh to Moscow 15:40 VOZ 16:50 VKO
Krasnodar to Moscow 07:00 KRR 09:05 VKO
Moscow to Anapa 20:40 VKO 22:45 AAQ
Moscow to Anapa 11:10 VKO 13:05 AAQ
Moscow to Anapa 17:40 VKO 19:30 AAQ
Saint Petersburg to Moscow 12:00 LED 13:30 VKO
Moscow to Samara 16:10 VKO 18:45 KUF
Moscow to Samara 21:50 VKO 00:20 KUF
Samara to Moscow 14:25 KUF 15:05 VKO
Moscow to Baku 10:30 VKO 15:30 GYD
Samara to Moscow 08:05 KUF 08:50 VKO
Chelyabinsk to Moscow 07:15 CEK 07:20 VKO
Moscow to Voronezh 18:10 VKO 19:25 VOZ
Moscow to Voronezh 22:45 VKO 00:05 VOZ
Mineralnye Vody to Moscow 20:50 MRV 22:50 VKO
Mineralnye Vody to Moscow 14:05 MRV 15:55 VKO
Moscow to Mineralnye Vody 17:30 VKO 19:40 MRV
Moscow to Mineralnye Vody 11:00 VKO 13:05 MRV
Moscow to Mineralnye Vody 23:50 VKO 01:50 MRV
Samarkand to Moscow 16:10 SKD 18:30 VKO
Moscow to Chelyabinsk 00:05 VKO 04:10 CEK
Nizhniy Novgorod to Moscow 07:30 GOJ 09:10 VKO
Nizhniy Novgorod to Moscow 17:10 GOJ 18:40 VKO
Nizhniy Novgorod to Moscow 10:50 GOJ 12:20 VKO
Budapest to Saint Petersburg 15:10 BUD 19:10 LED
Bratislava to Moscow 14:50 BTS 18:30 VKO
Tyumen to Moscow 07:15 TJM 08:00 VKO
Munich to Tyumen 20:15 MUC 04:30 TJM
Vilnius to Moscow 15:50 VNO 17:55 VKO
Sochi to Moscow 21:05 AER 23:10 VKO
Sochi to Moscow 15:30 AER 17:35 VKO
Makhachkala to Moscow 07:30 MCX 09:55 VKO
Moscow to Yekaterinburg 20:40 VKO 00:50 SVX
Moscow to Surgut 21:00 VKO 02:10 SGC
Surgut to Baku 05:05 SGC 09:20 GYD
Moscow to Surgut 23:00 VKO 04:10 SGC
Tyumen to Baku 17:05 TJM 20:25 GYD
Moscow to Tyumen 11:20 VKO 15:50 TJM
Samara to Baku 14:05 KUF 18:00 GYD
Moscow to Samara 10:35 VKO 13:15 KUF
Moscow to Brno 11:30 VKO 13:15 BRQ
Yekaterinburg to Moscow 07:35 SVX 08:00 VKO
Moscow to Omsk 23:40 VKO 06:00 OMS
Moscow to Tashkent 20:00 VKO 01:50 TAS
Dresden to Moscow 15:05 DRS 18:45 VKO
Saint Petersburg to Moscow 07:05 LED 08:15 VKO
Kiev to Moscow 16:30 IEV 18:05 VKO
Moscow to Kaliningrad 23:30 VKO 00:30 KGD
Moscow to Stavropol 21:45 VKO 23:30 STW
Moscow to Thessaloniki 10:50 VKO 14:00 SKG
Stavropol to Moscow 06:05 STW 07:55 VKO
Saint Petersburg to Budapest 12:20 LED 14:05 BUD
Hanover to Moscow 14:05 HAJ 18:05 VKO
Moscow to Hanover 11:10 VKO 13:00 HAJ
Moscow to Dresden 12:05 VKO 13:40 DRS
Makhachkala to Moscow 15:50 MCX 18:20 VKO
Moscow to Sochi 20:50 VKO 22:50 AER
Moscow to Sochi 11:40 VKO 14:05 AER
Moscow to Sochi 17:50 VKO 20:05 AER
Rostov to Moscow 15:00 ROV 17:00 VKO
Moscow to Krasnodar 11:15 VKO 13:00 KRR
Moscow to Simferopol 11:25 VKO 13:45 SIP
Rostov to Moscow 06:35 ROV 08:30 VKO
Moscow to Lviv 10:55 VKO 12:55 LWO
Rostov to Moscow 08:10 ROV 10:05 VKO
Moscow to Saint Petersburg 18:30 VKO 19:50 LED
Moscow to Saint Petersburg 11:35 VKO 12:45 LED
Yerevan to Moscow 15:35 EVN 17:15 VKO
Moscow to Kazan 22:05 VKO 23:30 KZN
Saint Petersburg to Moscow 21:00 LED 22:10 VKO
Thessaloniki to Moscow 14:00 SKG 18:15 VKO
Moscow to Yerevan 11:10 VKO 14:00 EVN
Moscow to Novosibirsk 22:20 VKO 05:20 OVB
Rostov to Moscow 07:50 ROV 09:35 VKO
Kaliningrad to Moscow 15:30 KGD 18:30 VKO
Kaliningrad to Moscow 06:25 KGD 09:20 VKO
Moscow to Rostov 22:20 VKO 00:05 ROV
Moscow to Rostov 16:40 VKO 18:25 ROV
Moscow to Rostov 19:30 VKO 21:10 ROV
Moscow to Rostov 12:00 VKO 13:40 ROV
Moscow to Rostov 09:45 VKO 11:20 ROV
Moscow to Irkutsk 19:50 VKO 06:15 IKT
Kazan to Moscow 07:15 KZN 08:50 VKO
Sochi to Yerevan 00:20 AER 01:40 EVN
Moscow to Vilnius 11:40 VKO 11:10 VNO
Samara to Moscow 19:00 KUF 20:30 VKO
Baku to Samara 12:30 GYD 15:20 KUF
Baku to Moscow 15:10 GYD 18:10 VKO
Minsk to Moscow 14:35 MSQ 17:00 VKO
Moscow to Kiev 11:30 VKO 11:00 IEV
Moscow to Saint Petersburg 21:15 VKO 22:30 LED
Moscow to Kaliningrad 11:30 VKO 12:30 KGD
Moscow to Minsk 12:30 VKO 13:00 MSQ
Mineralnye Vody to Yerevan 01:30 MRV 02:40 EVN
Rostov to Yerevan 12:50 ROV 14:30 EVN
Moscow to Samarkand 10:50 VKO 16:00 SKD
Moscow to Dushanbe 09:40 VKO 15:00 DYU
Moscow to Dushanbe 22:00 VKO 03:20 DYU
Dushanbe to Moscow 16:30 DYU 19:50 VKO
Novosibirsk to Moscow 07:10 OVB 08:40 VKO
Irkutsk to Moscow 08:05 IKT 08:35 VKO
Riga to Moscow 13:40 RIX 17:20 VKO
Saint Petersburg to Moscow 16:15 LED 17:20 VKO
Kazan to Moscow 16:00 KZN 18:00 VKO
Sochi to Moscow 06:40 AER 08:50 VKO
Yerevan to Sochi 02:40 EVN 04:10 AER
Mineralnye Vody to Moscow 06:30 MRV 08:30 VKO
Yerevan to Mineralnye Vody 03:50 EVN 05:00 MRV
Yerevan to Rostov 16:00 EVN 17:40 ROV
Dushanbe to Moscow 05:05 DYU 08:20 VKO
Tashkent to Moscow 16:40 TAS 19:35 VKO
Moscow to Riga 11:20 VKO 11:00 RIX
Moscow to Odessa 11:45 VKO 11:45 ODS
Moscow to Bratislava 12:00 VKO 11:45 BTS
Moscow to Vilnius 21:05 VKO 20:35 VNO
Moscow to Riga 21:50 VKO 21:30 RIX
Moscow to Tallinn 21:20 VKO 21:05 TLL