Flight from Antalya to Trabzon

Antalya, Turkey
Trabzon, Turkey

Your cost to Flight: $93 - $113

Gazi Bulvari
  • Total Distance:

    14.27 km (9 miles)

  • Travel Time:

    10 Minutes

  • Frequency:

    24 Times/Day

  • Bus Fare:

    3.0 USD (~6.04 TRY)

AYT
  • Total Distance:

    917.44 km (570 miles)

  • Travel Time:

    1 Hours 42 Minutes

  • Frequency:

    N/A

  • Flight Fare:

    100.0 USD (~201.28 TRY)

Trabzon, Turkey
Source: Rome2rio

Antalya-Trabzon Flight schedule

Airline Flight Departure Arrival Duration
PC 12:00 AYT 13:45 TZX 1h 45mins
KK 15:15 AYT 17:00 TZX 1h 45mins
PC 12:15 AYT 14:00 TZX 1h 45mins

Cost by number of pax.

Pax Currency (USD) Currency (Local)
1 person 108 USD ~ 217 TRY
2 people 216 USD ~ 435 TRY
3 people 324 USD ~ 652 TRY
4 people 432 USD ~ 870 TRY
5 people 540 USD ~ 1,087 TRY

Did you know?

  • The total CO2 Emission for your trip is 99.51 kg
  • Your total cost to flights from Antalya to Trabzon is about 108.0 USD ( 3.0 USD for bus ride, 100.0 USD for flight )
  • The cheapest flight is on which is 108.0 USD (217 TRY)