Flight from Bremen to Palma de Mallorca

Bremen, Germany
Palma de Mallorca, Spain

Your cost to Flight: $212 - $260

Bremen Hbf
  • Total Distance:

    123.84 km (77 miles)

  • Travel Time:

    52 Minutes

  • Frequency:

    28 Times/Day

  • Train Fare:

    35.0 USD (~25.78 EUR)

Hauptbahnhof/ZOB, Osnabrück
  • Total Distance:

    39.32 km (24 miles)

  • Travel Time:

    41 Minutes

  • Frequency:

    24 Times/Day

  • Bus Fare:

    17.0 USD (~12.52 EUR)

FMO
  • Total Distance:

    1479.17 km (919 miles)

  • Travel Time:

    2 Hours 18 Minutes

  • Frequency:

    N/A

  • Flight Fare:

    180.0 USD (~132.56 EUR)

Palma de Mallorca Airport
  • Total Distance:

    8.28 km (5 miles)

  • Travel Time:

    18 Minutes

  • Frequency:

    192 Times/Day

  • Bus Fare:

    3.0 USD (~2.21 EUR)

Palma de Mallorca, Spain
Source: Rome2rio

Bremen-Palma de Mallorca Flight schedule

Airline Flight Departure Arrival Duration
AB 11:45 FMO 14:00 PMI 2h 15mins
AB 17:55 FMO 20:10 PMI 2h 15mins
ST 05:00 FMO 07:30 PMI 2h 30mins
AB 16:25 FMO 18:40 PMI 2h 15mins

Cost by number of pax.

Pax Currency (USD) Currency (Local)
1 person 248 USD ~ 183 EUR
2 people 496 USD ~ 365 EUR
3 people 744 USD ~ 548 EUR
4 people 992 USD ~ 731 EUR
5 people 1,240 USD ~ 913 EUR

Did you know?

  • The total CO2 Emission for your trip is 167.74 kg
  • Your total cost to flights from Bremen to Palma de Mallorca is about 248.0 USD ( 35.0 USD for train ride, 17.0 USD for bus ride, 180.0 USD for flight 3.0 USD for bus ride, )
  • The cheapest flight is on which is 248.0 USD (183 EUR)