Flight from Brindisi, Italy to Turin

Brindisi, Italy, Italy
Turin, Italy

Your cost to Flight: $170 - $208

BDS
  • Total Distance:

    877.6 km (545 miles)

  • Travel Time:

    1 Hours 46 Minutes

  • Frequency:

    N/A

  • Flight Fare:

    160.0 USD (~117.83 EUR)

Milan Bergamo
  • Total Distance:

    52.19 km (32 miles)

  • Travel Time:

    58 Minutes

  • Frequency:

    82 Times/Day

  • Bus Fare:

    8.0 USD (~5.89 EUR)

Milano Centrale
  • Total Distance:

    141.23 km (88 miles)

  • Travel Time:

    47 Minutes

  • Frequency:

    11 Times/Day

  • Train Fare:

    25.0 USD (~18.41 EUR)

Turin, Italy
Source: Rome2rio

Brindisi, Italy-Turin Flight schedule

Airline Flight Departure Arrival Duration
FR 19:50 BDS 21:30 BGY 1h 40mins
FR 12:35 BDS 14:15 BGY 1h 40mins
FR 18:40 BDS 20:20 BGY 1h 40mins
FR 18:30 BDS 20:10 BGY 1h 40mins
FR 12:45 BDS 14:30 BGY 1h 45mins

Cost by number of pax.

Pax Currency (USD) Currency (Local)
1 person 198 USD ~ 146 EUR
2 people 396 USD ~ 292 EUR
3 people 594 USD ~ 437 EUR
4 people 792 USD ~ 583 EUR
5 people 990 USD ~ 729 EUR

Did you know?

  • The total CO2 Emission for your trip is 103.84 kg
  • Your total cost to flights from Brindisi, Italy to Turin is about 198.0 USD ( 160.0 USD for flight 8.0 USD for bus ride, 25.0 USD for train ride, )
  • The cheapest flight is on which is 198.0 USD (146 EUR)