Flight from Czech Republic to France

Czech Republic, Czech Republic
France, France

Your cost to Flight: $126 - $154

Usti nad Labem hl.n.
  • Total Distance:

    97.52 km (61 miles)

  • Travel Time:

    1 Hours 46 Minutes

  • Frequency:

    33 Times/Day

  • Train Fare:

    40.0 USD (~29.46 EUR)

DRS
  • Total Distance:

    441.74 km (274 miles)

  • Travel Time:

    1 Hours 2 Minutes

  • Frequency:

    N/A

  • Flight Fare:

    50.0 USD (~36.82 EUR)

Stuttgart Flughafen/Messe
  • Total Distance:

    131.56 km (82 miles)

  • Travel Time:

    2 Hours 55 Minutes

  • Frequency:

    109 Times/Day

  • Train Fare:

    50.0 USD (~36.82 EUR)

France
Source: Rome2rio

Czech Republic-France Flight schedule

Airline Flight Departure Arrival Duration
4U 08:35 DRS 09:35 STR 1h 0mins
4U 17:30 DRS 18:30 STR 1h 0mins
EW 12:15 DRS 13:15 STR 1h 0mins
EW 20:25 DRS 21:30 STR 1h 5mins
EW 08:05 DRS 09:10 STR 1h 5mins

Cost by number of pax.

Pax Currency (USD) Currency (Local)
1 person 147 USD ~ 108 EUR
2 people 294 USD ~ 217 EUR
3 people 441 USD ~ 325 EUR
4 people 588 USD ~ 433 EUR
5 people 735 USD ~ 541 EUR

Did you know?

  • The total CO2 Emission for your trip is 59.85 kg
  • Your total cost to flights from Czech Republic to France is about 147.0 USD ( 40.0 USD for train ride, 50.0 USD for flight 50.0 USD for train ride, )
  • The cheapest flight is on which is 147.0 USD (108 EUR)