Flight from Dongsheng to Zhengzhou

Dongsheng, China
Zhengzhou, China

Your cost to Flight: $202 - $246

Dongsheng
  • Total Distance:

    13.29 km (8 miles)

  • Travel Time:

    13 Minutes

  • Frequency:

    N/A

  • Car Fare:

    9.0 USD (~54.9 CNY)

Zhongshan Xiaolan
  • Total Distance:

    47.9 km (30 miles)

  • Travel Time:

    31 Minutes

  • Frequency:

    18 Times/Day

  • Bus Fare:

    5.0 USD (~30.5 CNY)

Guangzhou South
  • Total Distance:

    154.23 km (96 miles)

  • Travel Time:

    28 Minutes

  • Frequency:

    43 Times/Day

  • Train Fare:

    35.0 USD (~213.5 CNY)

Shenzhen North
  • Total Distance:

    17.19 km (11 miles)

  • Travel Time:

    32 Minutes

  • Frequency:

    288 Times/Day

  • Train Fare:

    1.0 USD (~6.1 CNY)

Bao'an Center
  • Total Distance:

    12.75 km (8 miles)

  • Travel Time:

    21 Minutes

  • Frequency:

    408 Times/Day

  • Train Fare:

    1.0 USD (~6.1 CNY)

SZX
  • Total Distance:

    1360.7 km (845 miles)

  • Travel Time:

    2 Hours 19 Minutes

  • Frequency:

    N/A

  • Flight Fare:

    170.0 USD (~1,037.01 CNY)

Zhengzhou Airport
  • Total Distance:

    37.02 km (23 miles)

  • Travel Time:

    41 Minutes

  • Frequency:

    48 Times/Day

  • Bus Fare:

    3.0 USD (~18.3 CNY)

Zhengzhou, Henan, China
Source: Rome2rio

Dongsheng-Zhengzhou Flight schedule

Airline Flight Departure Arrival Duration
ZH 09:05 SZX 11:25 CGO 2h 20mins
CZ 08:05 SZX 10:25 CGO 2h 20mins
CZ 11:15 SZX 13:30 CGO 2h 15mins
CZ 15:40 SZX 18:00 CGO 2h 20mins
CZ 17:55 SZX 20:15 CGO 2h 20mins
CZ 08:15 SZX 10:30 CGO 2h 15mins
ZH 21:15 SZX 23:40 CGO 2h 25mins
CZ 21:25 SZX 23:50 CGO 2h 25mins
PN 23:05 SZX 01:35 CGO 2h 30mins
ZH 09:55 SZX 12:15 CGO 2h 20mins

Cost by number of pax.

Pax Currency (USD) Currency (Local)
1 person 235 USD ~ 1,434 CNY
2 people 470 USD ~ 2,867 CNY
3 people 705 USD ~ 4,301 CNY
4 people 940 USD ~ 5,734 CNY
5 people 1,175 USD ~ 7,168 CNY

Did you know?

  • The total CO2 Emission for your trip is 160.97 kg
  • Your total cost to flights from Dongsheng to Zhengzhou is about 235.0 USD ( 9.0 USD for car ride, 5.0 USD for bus ride, 35.0 USD for train ride, 1.0 USD for train ride, 1.0 USD for train ride, 170.0 USD for flight 3.0 USD for bus ride, )
  • The cheapest flight is on which is 235.0 USD (1,434 CNY)