Flight from Haikou to Guiyang

Haikou, China
Guiyang, China

Your cost to Flight: $122 - $148

Civil Aviation Hotel
  • Total Distance:

    25.16 km (16 miles)

  • Travel Time:

    47 Minutes

  • Frequency:

    96 Times/Day

  • Bus Fare:

    3.0 USD (~18.3 CNY)

HAK
  • Total Distance:

    840.26 km (522 miles)

  • Travel Time:

    1 Hours 37 Minutes

  • Frequency:

    N/A

  • Flight Fare:

    130.0 USD (~793.01 CNY)

Guiyang Longdongbao Airport
  • Total Distance:

    23.35 km (15 miles)

  • Travel Time:

    18 Minutes

  • Frequency:

    48 Times/Day

  • Bus Fare:

    2.0 USD (~12.2 CNY)

Guiyang, Guizhou, China
Source: Rome2rio

Haikou-Guiyang Flight schedule

Airline Flight Departure Arrival Duration
HU 19:10 HAK 20:55 KWE 1h 45mins
JD 18:30 HAK 20:15 KWE 1h 45mins
JD 07:40 HAK 09:30 KWE 1h 50mins
SC 14:00 HAK 15:40 KWE 1h 40mins
JD 19:15 HAK 20:55 KWE 1h 40mins
JD 10:25 HAK 12:10 KWE 1h 45mins
JD 10:25 HAK 12:10 KWE 1h 45mins
HU 19:25 HAK 20:55 KWE 1h 30mins

Cost by number of pax.

Pax Currency (USD) Currency (Local)
1 person 142 USD ~ 866 CNY
2 people 284 USD ~ 1,732 CNY
3 people 426 USD ~ 2,599 CNY
4 people 568 USD ~ 3,465 CNY
5 people 710 USD ~ 4,331 CNY

Did you know?

  • The total CO2 Emission for your trip is 92.20 kg
  • Your total cost to flights from Haikou to Guiyang is about 142.0 USD ( 3.0 USD for bus ride, 130.0 USD for flight 2.0 USD for bus ride, )
  • The cheapest flight is on which is 142.0 USD (866 CNY)