Flights from Las Vegas to Everett

Las Vegas, NV, United States
Everett, WA, United States

Your cost to flights: $128 - 157 USD

Grand Central @ LV Premium Outlets - North
  • Total Distance:

    12.76 km (7 miles)

  • Travel Time:

    22 Minutes

  • Frequency:

    20 Times/Day

  • Bus Fare:

    6.00 USD

LAS
  • Total Distance:

    1435.77 km (892 miles)

  • Travel Time:

    2 Hours 40 Minutes

  • Frequency:

    N/A

  • Flight Fare:

    130.00 USD

Seatac/Airport Stn Rail & Intl Blvd S/S 176 St
  • Total Distance:

    24.88 km (15 miles)

  • Travel Time:

    39 Minutes

  • Frequency:

    40 Times/Day

  • Train Fare:

    3.00 USD

Olive WAY & 6TH AVE
  • Total Distance:

    48.77 km (30 miles)

  • Travel Time:

    54 Minutes

  • Frequency:

    48 Times/Day

  • Bus Fare:

    4.00 USD

Everett, WA, United States
Source: Rome2rio

Las Vegas-Everett Flight schedule

Airline Flight Departure Arrival Duration
WN 15:55 SNA 19:10 DEN 2h 15mins
WN 11:50 ONT 13:00 OAK 1h 10mins
WN 17:10 SFO 18:30 LAX 1h 20mins
AS 22:40 SEA 01:13 ANC 3h 33mins
WN 10:45 MDW 11:55 DSM 1h 10mins
AS 19:30 LAS 22:15 SEA 2h 45mins
AS 18:55 AUS 21:05 SEA 4h 10mins
WN 07:10 ISP 10:10 FLL 3h 0mins
WN 08:05 STL 09:35 LAS 3h 30mins
AS 19:45 LAS 22:20 SEA 2h 35mins
WN 16:55 MDW 18:20 MCI 1h 25mins
AS 14:00 LAS 16:45 SEA 2h 45mins
AS 17:40 LAS 20:25 SEA 2h 45mins
DL 09:35 CVG 12:00 FLL 2h 25mins
NK 10:20 RSW 13:09 DTW 2h 49mins
WN 10:45 MDW 12:25 LAS 3h 40mins
WN 08:45 ONT 10:05 SMF 1h 20mins
NK 13:40 LAS 16:27 SEA 2h 47mins
NK 06:30 IAH 07:46 LAS 3h 16mins
AS 06:00 LAS 08:50 SEA 2h 50mins
AS 09:50 LAS 12:35 SEA 2h 45mins
AS 10:50 LAS 13:22 SEA 2h 32mins
AS 13:20 LAS 15:48 SEA 2h 28mins
DL 17:55 JFK 20:49 LAS 5h 54mins
DL 09:38 RIC 11:20 ATL 1h 42mins
DL 12:15 ATL 13:21 ORD 2h 6mins
DL 19:36 MSP 22:21 IAH 2h 45mins
WN 06:15 BWI 08:25 MCO 2h 10mins
WN 12:30 TPA 13:05 MSY 1h 35mins
AS 13:00 SFO 14:54 SEA 1h 54mins

Cost by number of pax.

Pax Currency (USD) Currency (Local)
1 person 143 USD ~ 143 USD
2 people 286 USD ~ 286 USD
3 people 429 USD ~ 429 USD
4 people 572 USD ~ 572 USD
5 people 715 USD ~ 715 USD

Did you know?

  • The total CO2 Emission for your trip is 158.22 kg
  • Your total cost to flights from Las Vegas to Everett is about 143.00 USD ( 6.00 USD for bus ride , 130.00 USD for flight , 3.00 USD for train ride and 4.00 USD for bus ride )
  • The cheapest flight is on which is 143.00 USD (143 USD)