Flights from Legazpi City to Cubao Bus Terminal

Legazpi City, Bicol, Philippines
Cubao Bus Terminal, Aurora Boulevard, Quezon City, NCR, Philippines

Your cost to flights: $90 - 110 USD

LGP
  • Total Distance:

    336.56 km (209 miles)

  • Travel Time:

    1 Hours 1 Minutes

  • Frequency:

    N/A

  • Flight Fare:

    90.00 USD (~3,934 PHP)

NAIA Terminal 2
  • Total Distance:

    6.39 km (3 miles)

  • Travel Time:

    2 Minutes

  • Frequency:

    24 Times/Day

  • Bus Fare:

    4.00 USD (~174 PHP)

NAIA Terminal 3
  • Total Distance:

    11.45 km (7 miles)

  • Travel Time:

    11 Minutes

  • Frequency:

    24 Times/Day

  • Bus Fare:

    4.00 USD (~174 PHP)

MMDA EDSA-Robinsons Ortigas Bus Terminal Northbound, Epifanio de los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Ma
  • Total Distance:

    3.91 km (2 miles)

  • Travel Time:

    19 Minutes

  • Frequency:

    255 Times/Day

  • Bus Fare:

    1.00 USD (~43 PHP)

Cubao Bus Terminal, Aurora Boulevard, Quezon City, NCR, Philippines
Source: Rome2rio

Legazpi City-Cubao Bus Terminal Flight schedule

Airline Flight Departure Arrival Duration
PR 06:35 LGP 07:35 MNL 60 minutes
5J 12:10 LGP 13:25 MNL 1h 15mins
5J 09:50 LGP 10:55 MNL 1h 5mins
5J 06:30 LGP 07:30 MNL 60 minutes
5J 17:45 LGP 18:50 MNL 1h 5mins
DG 20:20 LGP 21:40 MNL 1h 20mins
DG 21:35 LGP 22:55 MNL 1h 20mins
DG 07:10 LGP 08:35 MNL 1h 25mins

Cost by number of pax.

Pax Currency (USD) Currency (Local)
1 person 100 USD ~ 4,370 PHP
2 people 200 USD ~ 8,741 PHP
3 people 300 USD ~ 13,112 PHP
4 people 400 USD ~ 17,482 PHP
5 people 500 USD ~ 21,853 PHP

Did you know?

  • The total CO2 Emission for your trip is 37 kg
  • Your total cost to flights from Legazpi City to Cubao Bus Terminal is about 100.00 USD ( 90.00 USD for flight , 4.00 USD for bus ride , 4.00 USD for bus ride and 1.00 USD for bus ride )
  • The cheapest flight is on which is 100.00 USD (4,371 PHP)