Flights from Luis Muñoz Marín International Airport to Anguilla

SJU, Carolina, Puerto Rico
Anguilla

Your cost to flights: $461 - 564 USD

SJU
  • Total Distance:

    342.45 km (212 miles)

  • Travel Time:

    1 Hours 8 Minutes

  • Frequency:

    N/A

  • Flight Fare:

    210.00 USD (~567 XCD)

Gustavia
  • Total Distance:

    1.54 km (0 miles)

  • Travel Time:

    18 Minutes

  • Frequency:

    N/A

  • Walk Fare:

    0.23 USD (~0 XCD)

Saint-Barthélemy
  • Total Distance:

    41.71 km (25 miles)

  • Travel Time:

    1 Hours 31 Minutes

  • Frequency:

    N/A

  • Ferry Fare:

    250.00 USD (~675 XCD)

Anguilla
  • Total Distance:

    7.78 km (4 miles)

  • Travel Time:

    8 Minutes

  • Frequency:

    N/A

  • Car Fare:

    55.00 USD (~148 XCD)

Anguilla
Source: Rome2rio

Luis Muñoz Marín International Airport-Anguilla Flight schedule

Airline Flight Departure Arrival Duration
TJ 08:30 SJU 09:34 SBH 1h 4mins
TJ 13:15 SJU 14:19 SBH 1h 4mins
TJ 17:00 SJU 18:07 SBH 1h 7mins
TJ 13:00 SJU 14:07 SBH 1h 7mins
TJ 16:30 SJU 17:34 SBH 1h 4mins
TJ 16:00 SJU 17:07 SBH 1h 7mins
TJ 09:45 SJU 10:49 SBH 1h 4mins
TJ 13:45 SJU 14:52 SBH 1h 7mins
TJ 10:00 SJU 11:07 SBH 1h 7mins
3S 18:15 PTP 19:00 FDF 45 minutes

Cost by number of pax.

Pax Currency (USD) Currency (Local)
1 person 513 USD ~ 1,385 XCD
2 people 1,026 USD ~ 2,771 XCD
3 people 1,539 USD ~ 4,157 XCD
4 people 2,052 USD ~ 5,543 XCD
5 people 2,565 USD ~ 6,929 XCD

Did you know?

  • The total CO2 Emission for your trip is 43.52 kg
  • Your total cost to flights from Luis Muñoz Marín International Airport to Anguilla is about 513.00 USD ( 210.00 USD for flight , 0.23 USD for walk ride , 250.00 USD for ferry ride and 55.00 USD for car ride )
  • The cheapest flight is on which is 513.00 USD (1,386 XCD)