Flight from Minneapolis to Saint Louis, MO

Minneapolis, United States
Saint Louis, MO, United States

Your cost to Flight: $202 - $246

Downtown East station
  • Total Distance:

    12.03 km (7 miles)

  • Travel Time:

    18 Minutes

  • Frequency:

    102 Times/Day

  • Train Fare:

    2.0 USD (~2.0 USD)

MSP
  • Total Distance:

    729.04 km (453 miles)

  • Travel Time:

    1 Hours 25 Minutes

  • Frequency:

    N/A

  • Flight Fare:

    220.0 USD (~220.0 USD)

LAMBERT MAIN TRML station
  • Total Distance:

    21.55 km (13 miles)

  • Travel Time:

    30 Minutes

  • Frequency:

    70 Times/Day

  • Train Fare:

    2.0 USD (~2.0 USD)

Saint Louis, MO, United States
Source: Rome2rio

Minneapolis-Saint Louis, MO Flight schedule

Airline Flight Departure Arrival Duration
DL 15:00 MSP 16:34 STL 1h 34mins
DL 17:20 MSP 18:48 STL 1h 28mins
DL 19:25 MSP 20:55 STL 1h 30mins
WN 19:10 MSP 20:35 STL 1h 25mins
WN 07:20 MSP 08:55 STL 1h 35mins
DL 15:00 MSP 16:28 STL 1h 28mins
SY 13:40 MSP 15:10 STL 1h 30mins

Cost by number of pax.

Pax Currency (USD) Currency (Local)
1 person 235 USD ~ 235 USD
2 people 470 USD ~ 470 USD
3 people 705 USD ~ 705 USD
4 people 940 USD ~ 940 USD
5 people 1,175 USD ~ 1,175 USD

Did you know?

  • The total CO2 Emission for your trip is 80.52 kg
  • Your total cost to flights from Minneapolis to Saint Louis, MO is about 235.0 USD ( 2.0 USD for train ride, 220.0 USD for flight 2.0 USD for train ride, )
  • The cheapest flight is on which is 235.0 USD (235 USD)