Flight from Ningbo to Zhuhai, Guangdong, China

Ningbo, China
Zhuhai, Guangdong, China, China

Your cost to Flight: $184 - $224

Ningbo
  • Total Distance:

    112.39 km (70 miles)

  • Travel Time:

    37 Minutes

  • Frequency:

    43 Times/Day

  • Train Fare:

    30.0 USD (~183.0 CNY)

Shaoxing North
  • Total Distance:

    41.84 km (26 miles)

  • Travel Time:

    35 Minutes

  • Frequency:

    N/A

  • Car Fare:

    29.0 USD (~176.9 CNY)

HGH
  • Total Distance:

    1177.23 km (731 miles)

  • Travel Time:

    2 Hours 2 Minutes

  • Frequency:

    N/A

  • Flight Fare:

    140.0 USD (~854.01 CNY)

Zhuhai Golden Bay International Airport
  • Total Distance:

    65.67 km (41 miles)

  • Travel Time:

    1 Hours 11 Minutes

  • Frequency:

    18 Times/Day

  • Bus Fare:

    3.0 USD (~18.3 CNY)

Zhuhai, Guangdong, China
Source: Rome2rio

Ningbo-Zhuhai, Guangdong, China Flight schedule

Airline Flight Departure Arrival Duration
CZ 20:30 HGH 22:30 ZUH 2h 0mins
CZ 20:30 HGH 22:30 ZUH 2h 0mins
GJ 17:55 HGH 20:10 ZUH 2h 15mins
GJ 08:50 HGH 11:05 ZUH 2h 15mins
DZ 09:55 HGH 12:10 ZUH 2h 15mins
HU 17:55 HGH 20:30 ZUH 2h 35mins
CZ 10:40 HGH 12:55 ZUH 2h 15mins
3U 08:30 HGH 10:40 ZUH 2h 10mins

Cost by number of pax.

Pax Currency (USD) Currency (Local)
1 person 214 USD ~ 1,305 CNY
2 people 428 USD ~ 2,611 CNY
3 people 642 USD ~ 3,916 CNY
4 people 856 USD ~ 5,222 CNY
5 people 1,070 USD ~ 6,527 CNY

Did you know?

  • The total CO2 Emission for your trip is 140.43 kg
  • Your total cost to flights from Ningbo to Zhuhai, Guangdong, China is about 214.0 USD ( 30.0 USD for train ride, 29.0 USD for car ride, 140.0 USD for flight 3.0 USD for bus ride, )
  • The cheapest flight is on which is 214.0 USD (1,305 CNY)