Flight from Olbia-Tempio to Tel Aviv-Yafo

Olbia-Tempio, Italy
Tel Aviv-Yafo, Israel

Your cost to Flight: $150 - $184

Gazi Bulvari
  • Total Distance:

    14.13 km (9 miles)

  • Travel Time:

    10 Minutes

  • Frequency:

    24 Times/Day

  • Bus Fare:

    3.0 USD (~10.62 ILS)

AYT
  • Total Distance:

    666.69 km (414 miles)

  • Travel Time:

    1 Hours 31 Minutes

  • Frequency:

    N/A

  • Flight Fare:

    160.0 USD (~566.55 ILS)

Ben Gurion Airport
  • Total Distance:

    14.61 km (9 miles)

  • Travel Time:

    19 Minutes

  • Frequency:

    34 Times/Day

  • Train Fare:

    4.0 USD (~14.16 ILS)

Tel Aviv, Israel
Source: Rome2rio

Olbia-Tempio-Tel Aviv-Yafo Flight schedule

Airline Flight Departure Arrival Duration
XC 20:30 AYT 22:00 TLV 1h 30mins
XC 16:30 AYT 18:00 TLV 1h 30mins
XC 17:00 AYT 18:45 TLV 1h 45mins
PC 22:00 AYT 23:30 TLV 1h 30mins
XC 10:00 AYT 11:30 TLV 1h 30mins
XC 21:30 AYT 23:00 TLV 1h 30mins
XC 21:30 AYT 23:00 TLV 1h 30mins
XC 21:00 AYT 22:30 TLV 1h 30mins
XC 11:00 AYT 12:30 TLV 1h 30mins
XC 16:00 AYT 17:30 TLV 1h 30mins

Cost by number of pax.

Pax Currency (USD) Currency (Local)
1 person 175 USD ~ 620 ILS
2 people 350 USD ~ 1,239 ILS
3 people 525 USD ~ 1,859 ILS
4 people 700 USD ~ 2,479 ILS
5 people 875 USD ~ 3,098 ILS

Did you know?

  • The total CO2 Emission for your trip is 73.19 kg
  • Your total cost to flights from Olbia-Tempio to Tel Aviv-Yafo is about 175.0 USD ( 3.0 USD for bus ride, 160.0 USD for flight 4.0 USD for train ride, )
  • The cheapest flight is on which is 175.0 USD (620 ILS)