Flights from Orlando to Nassau

Orlando, FL, United States
Nassau

Your cost to flights: $147 - 180 USD

Orlando Lynx Central Station
  • Total Distance:

    20.80 km (12 miles)

  • Travel Time:

    42 Minutes

  • Frequency:

    48 Times/Day

  • Bus Fare:

    2.00 USD (~2 BSD)

MCO
  • Total Distance:

    556.93 km (346 miles)

  • Travel Time:

    1 Hours 18 Minutes

  • Frequency:

    N/A

  • Flight Fare:

    160.00 USD (~160 BSD)

Nassau
  • Total Distance:

    15.57 km (9 miles)

  • Travel Time:

    31 Minutes

  • Frequency:

    24 Times/Day

  • Bus Fare:

    2.00 USD (~2 BSD)

Nassau
Source: Rome2rio

Orlando-Nassau Flight schedule

Airline Flight Departure Arrival Duration
UP 10:00 MCO 11:15 NAS 1h 15mins
UP 12:45 MCO 14:00 NAS 1h 15mins
B6 14:23 MCO 15:39 NAS 1h 16mins
UP 20:00 MCO 21:30 NAS 1h 30mins
AA 21:30 MIA 22:31 NAS 1h 1mins

Cost by number of pax.

Pax Currency (USD) Currency (Local)
1 person 164 USD ~ 164 BSD
2 people 328 USD ~ 328 BSD
3 people 492 USD ~ 492 BSD
4 people 656 USD ~ 656 BSD
5 people 820 USD ~ 820 BSD

Did you know?

  • The total CO2 Emission for your trip is 61.24 kg
  • Your total cost to flights from Orlando to Nassau is about 164.00 USD ( 2.00 USD for bus ride , 160.00 USD for flight and 2.00 USD for bus ride )
  • The cheapest flight is on which is 164.00 USD (164 BSD)