Flight from Pisa to Prague

Pisa, Italy
Prague, Czech Republic

Your cost to Flight: $148 - $180

PSA
  • Total Distance:

    786.0 km (488 miles)

  • Travel Time:

    1 Hours 47 Minutes

  • Frequency:

    N/A

  • Flight Fare:

    160.0 USD (~3,221.94 CZK)

Prague Ruzyně Airport T1
  • Total Distance:

    18.74 km (12 miles)

  • Travel Time:

    34 Minutes

  • Frequency:

    48 Times/Day

  • Bus Fare:

    2.0 USD (~40.27 CZK)

Prague
Source: Rome2rio

Pisa-Prague Flight schedule

Airline Flight Departure Arrival Duration
AP 06:40 PSA 08:25 PRG 1h 45mins
AZ 10:45 PSA 12:30 PRG 1h 45mins
OK 14:30 PSA 16:50 PRG 2h 20mins

Cost by number of pax.

Pax Currency (USD) Currency (Local)
1 person 172 USD ~ 3,464 CZK
2 people 344 USD ~ 6,927 CZK
3 people 516 USD ~ 10,391 CZK
4 people 688 USD ~ 13,854 CZK
5 people 860 USD ~ 17,318 CZK

Did you know?

  • The total CO2 Emission for your trip is 85.45 kg
  • Your total cost to flights from Pisa to Prague is about 172.0 USD ( 160.0 USD for flight 2.0 USD for bus ride, )
  • The cheapest flight is on which is 172.0 USD (3,464 CZK)