Flight from Porto Seguro to Belo Horizonte

Porto Seguro, Brazil
Belo Horizonte, Brazil

Your cost to Flight: $141 - $173

BPS
  • Total Distance:

    632.67 km (393 miles)

  • Travel Time:

    1 Hours 12 Minutes

  • Frequency:

    N/A

  • Flight Fare:

    150.0 USD (~344.27 BRL)

Confins Airport
  • Total Distance:

    41.75 km (26 miles)

  • Travel Time:

    51 Minutes

  • Frequency:

    0 Times/Day

  • Bus Fare:

    8.0 USD (~18.36 BRL)

Belo Horizonte
Source: Rome2rio

Porto Seguro-Belo Horizonte Flight schedule

Airline Flight Departure Arrival Duration
JJ 12:16 BPS 13:27 CNF 1h 11mins
AD 13:53 BPS 15:10 CNF 1h 17mins
AD 05:00 BPS 06:15 CNF 1h 15mins
JJ 13:30 BPS 14:44 CNF 1h 14mins
JJ 16:50 BPS 18:17 CNF 1h 27mins

Cost by number of pax.

Pax Currency (USD) Currency (Local)
1 person 165 USD ~ 379 BRL
2 people 330 USD ~ 757 BRL
3 people 495 USD ~ 1,136 BRL
4 people 660 USD ~ 1,515 BRL
5 people 825 USD ~ 1,893 BRL

Did you know?

  • The total CO2 Emission for your trip is 69.58 kg
  • Your total cost to flights from Porto Seguro to Belo Horizonte is about 165.0 USD ( 150.0 USD for flight 8.0 USD for bus ride, )
  • The cheapest flight is on which is 165.0 USD (379 BRL)