Flights from Pullman to Seattle

Pullman, WA, United States
Seattle

Your cost to flights: $180 - 221 USD

WSU French Admin, Pullman, WA
  • Total Distance:

    130.19 km (80 miles)

  • Travel Time:

    1 Hours 45 Minutes

  • Frequency:

    1 Times/Day

  • Bus Fare:

    40.00 USD

GEG
  • Total Distance:

    361.68 km (224 miles)

  • Travel Time:

    1 Hours 6 Minutes

  • Frequency:

    N/A

  • Flight Fare:

    160.00 USD

Seatac/Airport Stn Rail & Intl Blvd S/S 176 St
  • Total Distance:

    22.61 km (14 miles)

  • Travel Time:

    31 Minutes

  • Frequency:

    40 Times/Day

  • Train Fare:

    3.00 USD

Seattle
Source: Rome2rio

Pullman-Seattle Flight schedule

Airline Flight Departure Arrival Duration
DL 17:28 SJU 20:27 JFK 3h 59mins
AS 20:05 GEG 21:15 PDX 1h 10mins
AS 20:25 SFO 22:05 PDX 1h 40mins
AS 18:30 GEG 19:32 SEA 1h 2mins
AS 17:37 GEG 18:36 SEA 59 minutes
AS 15:18 MMH 16:45 SAN 1h 27mins
AS 18:55 AUS 21:05 SEA 4h 10mins
AS 15:00 GEG 16:06 SEA 1h 6mins
AS 05:00 GEG 05:56 SEA 56 minutes
AS 15:00 PHX 17:53 SEA 2h 53mins
AS 06:00 YKM 06:39 SEA 39 minutes
DL 19:15 ATL 20:03 CHA 48 minutes
AS 19:30 GEG 20:34 SEA 1h 4mins
AS 07:00 GEG 08:00 SEA 60 minutes
AS 09:00 GEG 10:03 SEA 1h 3mins
AS 08:30 GEG 09:30 SEA 60 minutes
AS 11:05 GEG 12:20 SEA 1h 15mins
AS 05:00 BLI 05:38 SEA 38 minutes
AS 09:00 GEG 10:04 SEA 1h 4mins
AS 11:40 GEG 12:55 SEA 1h 15mins
DL 06:17 SJC 07:39 LAX 1h 22mins
DL 17:15 MSP 19:50 IND 1h 35mins
DL 09:00 ORD 10:32 MSP 1h 32mins
DL 09:07 MSP 11:14 MEM 2h 7mins
DL 05:55 MCI 07:43 SLC 2h 48mins
DL 21:45 DTW 23:24 EWR 1h 39mins
DL 17:31 PIT 19:03 DTW 1h 32mins
DL 12:14 MCI 13:45 MSP 1h 31mins
AS 09:10 SEA 11:53 YYC 1h 43mins

Cost by number of pax.

Pax Currency (USD) Currency (Local)
1 person 201 USD ~ 201 USD
2 people 402 USD ~ 402 USD
3 people 603 USD ~ 603 USD
4 people 804 USD ~ 804 USD
5 people 1,005 USD ~ 1,005 USD

Did you know?

  • The total CO2 Emission for your trip is 44.17 kg
  • Your total cost to flights from Pullman to Seattle is about 201.00 USD ( 40.00 USD for bus ride , 160.00 USD for flight and 3.00 USD for train ride )
  • The cheapest flight is on which is 201.00 USD (201 USD)