Flight from Rygge to Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki

Rygge, Norway
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki, Poland

Your cost to Flight: $107 - $131

Rygge
  • Total Distance:

    66.51 km (41 miles)

  • Travel Time:

    54 Minutes

  • Frequency:

    28 Times/Day

  • Train Fare:

    16.0 USD (~49.53 PLN)

Oslo S
  • Total Distance:

    48.46 km (30 miles)

  • Travel Time:

    23 Minutes

  • Frequency:

    81 Times/Day

  • Train Fare:

    14.0 USD (~43.34 PLN)

OSL
  • Total Distance:

    1089.4 km (677 miles)

  • Travel Time:

    1 Hours 51 Minutes

  • Frequency:

    N/A

  • Flight Fare:

    85.0 USD (~263.14 PLN)

Warszawa Lotnisko Chopina
  • Total Distance:

    53.59 km (33 miles)

  • Travel Time:

    1 Hours 12 Minutes

  • Frequency:

    19 Times/Day

  • Train Fare:

    4.0 USD (~12.38 PLN)

Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki, Poland
Source: Rome2rio

Rygge-Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki Flight schedule

Airline Flight Departure Arrival Duration
DY 19:25 OSL 21:15 WAW 1h 50mins
SK 09:00 OSL 10:55 WAW 1h 55mins
LO 10:40 OSL 12:40 WAW 2h 0mins
LO 19:40 OSL 21:40 WAW 2h 0mins
D8 09:30 OSL 11:20 WAW 1h 50mins
DY 07:35 OSL 09:25 WAW 1h 50mins

Cost by number of pax.

Pax Currency (USD) Currency (Local)
1 person 125 USD ~ 387 PLN
2 people 250 USD ~ 774 PLN
3 people 375 USD ~ 1,161 PLN
4 people 500 USD ~ 1,548 PLN
5 people 625 USD ~ 1,935 PLN

Did you know?

  • The total CO2 Emission for your trip is 126.60 kg
  • Your total cost to flights from Rygge to Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki is about 125.0 USD ( 16.0 USD for train ride, 14.0 USD for train ride, 85.0 USD for flight 4.0 USD for train ride, )
  • The cheapest flight is on which is 125.0 USD (387 PLN)