Flights from San Ysidro to Anaheim

San Ysidro, San Diego, CA, United States
Anaheim, CA, United States

Your cost to flights: $226 - 277 USD

Beyer Blvd Station
  • Total Distance:

    23.84 km (14 miles)

  • Travel Time:

    41 Minutes

  • Frequency:

    95 Times/Day

  • Train Fare:

    3.00 USD

Broadway & 2nd Av
  • Total Distance:

    6.09 km (3 miles)

  • Travel Time:

    15 Minutes

  • Frequency:

    63 Times/Day

  • Bus Fare:

    2.00 USD

SAN
  • Total Distance:

    184.31 km (114 miles)

  • Travel Time:

    56 Minutes

  • Frequency:

    N/A

  • Flight Fare:

    230.00 USD

Los Angeles
  • Total Distance:

    1.18 km (0 miles)

  • Travel Time:

    14 Minutes

  • Frequency:

    N/A

  • Walk Fare:

    0.17 USD

Lax
  • Total Distance:

    33.56 km (20 miles)

  • Travel Time:

    32 Minutes

  • Frequency:

    44 Times/Day

  • Bus Fare:

    9.00 USD

L. A. Union Station station
  • Total Distance:

    41.39 km (25 miles)

  • Travel Time:

    36 Minutes

  • Frequency:

    2 Times/Day

  • Train Fare:

    8.00 USD

Anaheim, CA, United States
Source: Rome2rio

San Ysidro-Anaheim Flight schedule

Airline Flight Departure Arrival Duration
AA 09:32 SAN 10:32 LAX 60 minutes
AA 11:05 SAN 12:07 LAX 1h 2mins
UA 12:40 DEN 15:18 MCI 1h 38mins
DL 20:00 LAX 21:26 SFO 1h 26mins
UA 18:40 SFO 19:50 SBP 1h 10mins
AA 11:09 LAX 12:35 RNO 1h 26mins
AA 19:00 ORD 19:50 MSN 50 minutes
DL 14:09 RDU 16:02 MSP 2h 53mins
DL 09:08 LAX 11:30 PDX 2h 22mins
UA 11:15 DEN 12:39 PSC 2h 24mins
AA 16:40 LAX 18:04 SMF 1h 24mins
DL 09:00 LGA 11:05 DTW 2h 5mins
DL 09:35 IAH 12:25 MSP 2h 50mins
UA 19:30 SFO 21:07 CEC 1h 37mins
DL 15:13 MDW 16:45 MSP 1h 32mins
UA 16:18 SBA 17:15 LAX 57 minutes
UA 12:34 IAH 13:48 DFW 1h 14mins

Cost by number of pax.

Pax Currency (USD) Currency (Local)
1 person 252 USD ~ 252 USD
2 people 504 USD ~ 504 USD
3 people 756 USD ~ 756 USD
4 people 1,008 USD ~ 1,008 USD
5 people 1,260 USD ~ 1,260 USD

Did you know?

  • The total CO2 Emission for your trip is 24.7 kg
  • Your total cost to flights from San Ysidro to Anaheim is about 252.00 USD ( 3.00 USD for train ride , 2.00 USD for bus ride , 230.00 USD for flight , 0.17 USD for walk ride , 9.00 USD for bus ride and 8.00 USD for train ride )
  • The cheapest flight is on which is 252.00 USD (252 USD)