Flight from Saratov to Moscow

Saratov, Russia
Moscow, Russia

Your cost to Flight: $141 - $173

RTW
  • Total Distance:

    700.77 km (435 miles)

  • Travel Time:

    1 Hours 22 Minutes

  • Frequency:

    N/A

  • Flight Fare:

    150.0 USD (~4,953.44 RUB)

Domodedovo Airport
  • Total Distance:

    47.12 km (29 miles)

  • Travel Time:

    46 Minutes

  • Frequency:

    48 Times/Day

  • Train Fare:

    5.0 USD (~165.11 RUB)

Moscow
Source: Rome2rio

Saratov-Moscow Flight schedule

Airline Flight Departure Arrival Duration
6W 08:00 RTW 09:20 DME 1h 20mins
6W 16:15 RTW 17:35 DME 1h 20mins
6W 18:00 RTW 19:20 DME 1h 20mins
6W 21:15 RTW 22:35 DME 1h 20mins
6W 06:15 RTW 07:35 DME 1h 20mins
6W 11:15 RTW 12:35 DME 1h 20mins
6W 13:00 RTW 14:30 DME 1h 30mins
S7 11:45 RTW 12:30 DME 1h 45mins
S7 19:15 RTW 20:00 DME 1h 45mins
S7 15:40 RTW 16:25 DME 1h 45mins

Cost by number of pax.

Pax Currency (USD) Currency (Local)
1 person 165 USD ~ 5,449 RUB
2 people 330 USD ~ 10,898 RUB
3 people 495 USD ~ 16,346 RUB
4 people 660 USD ~ 21,795 RUB
5 people 825 USD ~ 27,244 RUB

Did you know?

  • The total CO2 Emission for your trip is 78.18 kg
  • Your total cost to flights from Saratov to Moscow is about 165.0 USD ( 150.0 USD for flight 5.0 USD for train ride, )
  • The cheapest flight is on which is 165.0 USD (5,449 RUB)