Flight from Shenyang to Qingdao

Shenyang, China
Qingdao, China

Your cost to Flight: $32 - $38

Maluwan
  • Total Distance:

    28.21 km (18 miles)

  • Travel Time:

    26 Minutes

  • Frequency:

    24 Times/Day

  • Bus Fare:

    2.0 USD (~12.2 CNY)

SHE
  • Total Distance:

    667.97 km (415 miles)

  • Travel Time:

    1 Hours 22 Minutes

  • Frequency:

    N/A

  • Flight Fare:

    30.0 USD (~183.0 CNY)

Qingdao Liuting airport
  • Total Distance:

    21.75 km (14 miles)

  • Travel Time:

    31 Minutes

  • Frequency:

    24 Times/Day

  • Bus Fare:

    3.0 USD (~18.3 CNY)

Qingdao, Shandong, China
Source: Rome2rio

Shenyang-Qingdao Flight schedule

Airline Flight Departure Arrival Duration
LH 16:20 SHE 17:55 TAO 1h 35mins
CZ 13:25 SHE 14:50 TAO 1h 25mins
CZ 08:10 SHE 09:45 TAO 1h 35mins
MF 19:15 SHE 20:50 TAO 1h 35mins
TZ 11:50 SHE 13:40 TAO 1h 50mins
SC 13:55 SHE 15:30 TAO 1h 35mins
TZ 11:50 SHE 13:40 TAO 1h 50mins
JD 21:20 SHE 22:50 TAO 1h 30mins
SC 09:15 SHE 10:55 TAO 1h 40mins
FM 12:10 SHE 14:00 TAO 1h 50mins

Cost by number of pax.

Pax Currency (USD) Currency (Local)
1 person 37 USD ~ 226 CNY
2 people 74 USD ~ 451 CNY
3 people 111 USD ~ 677 CNY
4 people 148 USD ~ 903 CNY
5 people 185 USD ~ 1,129 CNY

Did you know?

  • The total CO2 Emission for your trip is 73.64 kg
  • Your total cost to flights from Shenyang to Qingdao is about 37.0 USD ( 2.0 USD for bus ride, 30.0 USD for flight 3.0 USD for bus ride, )
  • The cheapest flight is on which is 37.0 USD (226 CNY)