Flight from Stockholm Arlanda Airport to Abisko

Stockholm Arlanda Airport, Sweden
Abisko, Sweden

Your cost to Flight: $113 - $139

ARN
  • Total Distance:

    934.35 km (581 miles)

  • Travel Time:

    1 Hours 32 Minutes

  • Frequency:

    N/A

  • Flight Fare:

    110.0 USD (~722.78 SEK)

Kiruna flygplats
  • Total Distance:

    103.61 km (64 miles)

  • Travel Time:

    1 Hours 27 Minutes

  • Frequency:

    1 Times/Day

  • Bus Fare:

    13.0 USD (~85.42 SEK)

Abisko, Sweden
Source: Rome2rio

Stockholm Arlanda Airport-Abisko Flight schedule

Airline Flight Departure Arrival Duration
DY 11:15 ARN 12:45 KRN 1h 30mins
SK 08:35 ARN 10:15 KRN 1h 40mins
SK 10:30 ARN 12:10 KRN 1h 40mins
SK 14:50 ARN 16:30 KRN 1h 40mins
SK 21:10 ARN 22:50 KRN 1h 40mins
DY 18:20 ARN 19:55 KRN 1h 35mins

Cost by number of pax.

Pax Currency (USD) Currency (Local)
1 person 132 USD ~ 867 SEK
2 people 264 USD ~ 1,735 SEK
3 people 396 USD ~ 2,602 SEK
4 people 528 USD ~ 3,469 SEK
5 people 660 USD ~ 4,337 SEK

Did you know?

  • The total CO2 Emission for your trip is 104.02 kg
  • Your total cost to flights from Stockholm Arlanda Airport to Abisko is about 132.0 USD ( 110.0 USD for flight 13.0 USD for bus ride, )
  • The cheapest flight is on which is 132.0 USD (867 SEK)