Flights from Tivat, Montenegro to Belgrade

Tivat, Montenegro
Belgrade, Serbia

Your cost to flights: $66 - 81 USD

Tivat
  • Total Distance:

    2.74 km (1 miles)

  • Travel Time:

    3 Minutes

  • Frequency:

    N/A

  • Car Fare:

    1.00 USD

TIV
  • Total Distance:

    299.19 km (185 miles)

  • Travel Time:

    45 Minutes

  • Frequency:

    N/A

  • Flight Fare:

    70.00 USD

Belgrade Airport (BEG)
  • Total Distance:

    19.10 km (11 miles)

  • Travel Time:

    30 Minutes

  • Frequency:

    44 Times/Day

  • Bus Fare:

    4.00 USD

Belgrade, Serbia
Source: Rome2rio

Tivat, Montenegro-Belgrade Flight schedule

Airline Flight Departure Arrival Duration
YM 19:20 TIV 20:00 BEG 40 minutes
YM 07:30 TIV 08:10 BEG 40 minutes
JU 15:20 TIV 16:10 BEG 50 minutes
JU 18:30 TIV 19:30 BEG 60 minutes
JU 07:50 TIV 08:50 BEG 60 minutes

Cost by number of pax.

Pax Currency (USD) Currency (Local)
1 person 74 USD ~ 74 USD
2 people 148 USD ~ 148 USD
3 people 222 USD ~ 222 USD
4 people 296 USD ~ 296 USD
5 people 370 USD ~ 370 USD

Did you know?

  • The total CO2 Emission for your trip is 33.23 kg
  • Your total cost to flights from Tivat, Montenegro to Belgrade is about 74.00 USD ( 1.00 USD for car ride , 70.00 USD for flight and 4.00 USD for bus ride )
  • The cheapest flight is on which is 74.00 USD (74 USD)