Flight from Toulouse to Nantes

Toulouse, France
Nantes, France

Your cost to Flight: $104 - $127

Compans Caffarelli
  • Total Distance:

    9.28 km (6 miles)

  • Travel Time:

    13 Minutes

  • Frequency:

    122 Times/Day

  • Bus Fare:

    3.0 USD (~2.21 EUR)

TLS
  • Total Distance:

    464.99 km (289 miles)

  • Travel Time:

    1 Hours 1 Minutes

  • Frequency:

    N/A

  • Flight Fare:

    110.0 USD (~81.01 EUR)

Nantes-Atlantique
  • Total Distance:

    12.21 km (8 miles)

  • Travel Time:

    21 Minutes

  • Frequency:

    49 Times/Day

  • Bus Fare:

    2.0 USD (~1.47 EUR)

Nantes, France
Source: Rome2rio

Toulouse-Nantes Flight schedule

Airline Flight Departure Arrival Duration
U2 11:35 TLS 12:40 NTE 1h 5mins
A5 08:20 TLS 09:20 NTE 1h 0mins
A5 17:05 TLS 18:05 NTE 1h 0mins
A5 20:40 TLS 21:40 NTE 1h 0mins
U2 13:45 TLS 14:50 NTE 1h 5mins
U2 17:05 TLS 18:10 NTE 1h 5mins
TB 14:00 TLS 15:05 NTE 1h 5mins
U2 11:55 TLS 13:05 NTE 1h 10mins
BJ 10:30 TLS 11:40 NTE 1h 10mins
BJ 10:30 TLS 11:40 NTE 1h 10mins

Cost by number of pax.

Pax Currency (USD) Currency (Local)
1 person 121 USD ~ 89 EUR
2 people 242 USD ~ 178 EUR
3 people 363 USD ~ 267 EUR
4 people 484 USD ~ 356 EUR
5 people 605 USD ~ 446 EUR

Did you know?

  • The total CO2 Emission for your trip is 50.87 kg
  • Your total cost to flights from Toulouse to Nantes is about 121.0 USD ( 3.0 USD for bus ride, 110.0 USD for flight 2.0 USD for bus ride, )
  • The cheapest flight is on which is 121.0 USD (89 EUR)