Flight from Wenzhou to Guangdong

Wenzhou, China
Guangdong, China

Your cost to Flight: $84 - $102

Air-booking office
  • Total Distance:

    24.59 km (15 miles)

  • Travel Time:

    51 Minutes

  • Frequency:

    24 Times/Day

  • Bus Fare:

    3.0 USD (~18.3 CNY)

Wenzhou Longwan International Airport
  • Total Distance:

    0.72 km (0 miles)

  • Travel Time:

    11 Minutes

  • Frequency:

    N/A

  • Walk Fare:

    0.11 USD (~0.67 CNY)

WNZ
  • Total Distance:

    732.18 km (455 miles)

  • Travel Time:

    1 Hours 37 Minutes

  • Frequency:

    N/A

  • Flight Fare:

    90.0 USD (~549.01 CNY)

Wuhan
  • Total Distance:

    0.38 km (0 miles)

  • Travel Time:

    6 Minutes

  • Frequency:

    N/A

  • Walk Fare:

    0.06 USD (~0.37 CNY)

Tianhe Airport
  • Total Distance:

    29.44 km (18 miles)

  • Travel Time:

    52 Minutes

  • Frequency:

    216 Times/Day

  • Train Fare:

    1.0 USD (~6.1 CNY)

Guangdong, China
Source: Rome2rio

Wenzhou-Guangdong Flight schedule

Airline Flight Departure Arrival Duration
MU 17:20 WNZ 18:45 WUH 1h 25mins
HU 16:30 WNZ 18:00 WUH 1h 30mins
MU 12:25 WNZ 13:55 WUH 1h 30mins
CZ 20:15 WNZ 21:55 WUH 1h 40mins
GJ 09:05 WNZ 10:45 WUH 1h 40mins
ZH 07:25 WNZ 09:10 WUH 1h 45mins

Cost by number of pax.

Pax Currency (USD) Currency (Local)
1 person 98 USD ~ 598 CNY
2 people 196 USD ~ 1,196 CNY
3 people 294 USD ~ 1,793 CNY
4 people 392 USD ~ 2,391 CNY
5 people 490 USD ~ 2,989 CNY

Did you know?

  • The total CO2 Emission for your trip is 81.52 kg
  • Your total cost to flights from Wenzhou to Guangdong is about 98.0 USD ( 3.0 USD for bus ride, 0.11 USD for walk ride, 90.0 USD for flight 0.06 USD for walk ride, 1.0 USD for train ride, )
  • The cheapest flight is on which is 98.0 USD (598 CNY)