Flights from Guiyang to Lianyungang

Guiyang, Guizhou, China
Lianyungang, Jiangsu, China

Your cost to flights: $247 - 302 USD

Guiyang North
  • Total Distance:

    26.44 km (16 miles)

  • Travel Time:

    6 Minutes

  • Frequency:

    1 Times/Day

  • Train Fare:

    4.00 USD (~24 CNY)

Guiyang Longdongbao
  • Total Distance:

    0.58 km (0 miles)

  • Travel Time:

    7 Minutes

  • Frequency:

    N/A

  • Walk Fare:

    0.08 USD (~0 CNY)

KWE
  • Total Distance:

    1357.87 km (843 miles)

  • Travel Time:

    2 Hours 15 Minutes

  • Frequency:

    N/A

  • Flight Fare:

    250.00 USD (~1,525 CNY)

Lukou Airport
  • Total Distance:

    34.90 km (21 miles)

  • Travel Time:

    45 Minutes

  • Frequency:

    288 Times/Day

  • Train Fare:

    1.00 USD (~6 CNY)

Nanjing South
  • Total Distance:

    1.75 km (1 miles)

  • Travel Time:

    3 Minutes

  • Frequency:

    288 Times/Day

  • Train Fare:

    2.00 USD (~12 CNY)

Huashenmiao
  • Total Distance:

    0.58 km (0 miles)

  • Travel Time:

    7 Minutes

  • Frequency:

    N/A

  • Walk Fare:

    0.08 USD (~0 CNY)

Nanjing
  • Total Distance:

    350.33 km (217 miles)

  • Travel Time:

    3 Hours 49 Minutes

  • Frequency:

    1 Times/Day

  • Bus Fare:

    18.00 USD (~109 CNY)

Lianyungang, Jiangsu, China
Source: Rome2rio

Guiyang-Lianyungang Flight schedule

Airline Flight Departure Arrival Duration
CZ 11:50 NKG 13:55 SHE 2h 5mins
CZ 14:25 KWE 16:25 NKG 2h 0mins
ZH 07:55 WUX 09:45 PEK 1h 50mins
CZ 08:50 SHE 11:25 HGH 2h 35mins
ZH 18:10 CTU 20:25 WUX 2h 15mins
ZH 17:10 WUH 18:10 WUX 60 minutes

Cost by number of pax.

Pax Currency (USD) Currency (Local)
1 person 275 USD ~ 1,677 CNY
2 people 550 USD ~ 3,355 CNY
3 people 825 USD ~ 5,032 CNY
4 people 1,100 USD ~ 6,710 CNY
5 people 1,375 USD ~ 8,387 CNY

Did you know?

  • The total CO2 Emission for your trip is 160.64 kg
  • Your total cost to flights from Guiyang to Lianyungang is about 275.00 USD ( 4.00 USD for train ride , 0.08 USD for walk ride , 250.00 USD for flight , 1.00 USD for train ride , 2.00 USD for train ride , 0.08 USD for walk ride and 18.00 USD for bus ride )
  • The cheapest flight is on which is 275.00 USD (1,678 CNY)